Women's 100M Butterfly Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Brittany Barwegen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1:04.87 |
Taylor Weber |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1:05.44 |
Lauren Vancleave |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1:05.66 |
Madeleine Stanton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1:05.86 |
Erin Briskie |
City of Richardson |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1:06.26 |
Kellyn Kuhlke |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1:06.39 |
Alyssa Smidlein |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1:06.63 |
Morgan Lebsack |
Katy Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:06.72 |
Elizabeth McClure |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1:07.23 |
Madeleine Crum |
Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:07.36 |
Natalie Sacco |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1:07.48 |
Emily Duerringer |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
5 |
1:07.65 |
Kristina Sledge |
Wave |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1:07.72 |
Taryne Cantillo |
Circle C Swimming |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1:07.99 |
Delia Huang |
Unattached-South Texas |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1:08.02 |
Molly Bollen |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1:08.06 |
Karen Brasier |
Galveston Island Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:08.78 |
Traci Van Matre |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
8 |
1:09.10 |
Kristin Darwin |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1:09.26 |
Stephanie Strauss |
City of Midland Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1:10.03 |
Rebecca Isaac |
Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
7 |
5 |
1:10.35 |
Sasha Stephens |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
6 |
1:11.18 |
Lauren Roth |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1:11.33 |
Michelle Williamson |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1:12.02 |
Caroline McElhany |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1:12.10 |
Eriel Swanson |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:12.69 |
Alicia Zhang |
Circle C Swimming |
1 |
6 |
3 |
1:16.50 |
Lily Moldenhauer |
Wave |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1:16.90 |
Natalie Adams |
Unattached-Gulf |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1:18.87 |
Claudia Carlson |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1:21.06 |
Paige Wells |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1:21.73 |
Erin Foster |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
|
DQ |
Taylor Weber |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1:04.64p |
Brittany Barwegen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1:06.19p |
Lauren Vancleave |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
4 |
3 |
1:06.77p |
Erin Briskie |
City of Richardson |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1:06.79p |
Madeleine Stanton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1:06.81p |
Alyssa Smidlein |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1:06.94p |
Natalie Sacco |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1:07.21p |
Elizabeth McClure |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
5 |
3 |
4 |
1:07.48p |
Kellyn Kuhlke |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
4 |
4 |
5 |
1:07.54p |
Traci Van Matre |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
6 |
1:07.94p |
Kristina Sledge |
Wave |
4 |
5 |
5 |
1:08.14p |
Taryne Cantillo |
Circle C Swimming |
4 |
5 |
7 |
1:08.16p |
Emily Duerringer |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
8 |
6 |
1:08.18p |
Delia Huang |
Unattached-South Texas |
5 |
7 |
7 |
1:08.32p |
Morgan Lebsack |
Katy Aquatics |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1:08.42p |
Molly Bollen |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
7 |
8 |
1:08.51p |
Karen Brasier |
Galveston Island Swim Team |
5 |
6 |
8 |
1:08.64p |
Elizabeth Hempleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
9 |
1:08.65p |
Meghan Flanagan |
Circle C Swimming |
5 |
2 |
10 |
1:08.73p |
Sarah Sanford |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
6 |
9 |
1:08.92p |
Kristen Cummings |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
6 |
11 |
1:08.94p |
Marissa Jasek |
Wave |
3 |
1 |
12 |
1:09.05p |
Georgia Steenberge |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
13 |
1:09.21p |
Evelyn Volz |
Circle C Swimming |
4 |
7 |
14 |
1:09.25p |
Ellie Souganidis |
Texas Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
10 |
1:09.27p |
Alexandra King |
Amarillo Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
15 |
1:09.31p |
Ainsley Cookingham |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
5 |
1 |
11 |
1:09.31p |
Leslie Powell |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
5 |
7 |
12 |
1:09.44p |
Madeleine Crum |
Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1:09.56p |
Debra Castell |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
16 |
1:09.56p |
Nicole Keller |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
2 |
17 |
1:09.72p |
Shantal Alexander |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
13 |
1:09.75p |
Erin Apfel |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
1 |
18 |
1:09.79p |
Alison Sanford |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
4 |
2 |
14 |
1:09.82p |
Maria Thompson |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
19 |
1:09.84p |
Stephanie Strauss |
City of Midland Aquatics |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1:09.95p |
Rebekah Bleyl |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
15 |
1:09.96p |
Nanette Wittenberg |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
16 |
1:09.98p |
Kasey Fernandez |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
17 |
1:10.05p |
Beth Geis |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
8 |
20 |
1:10.16p |
Julia Trinh |
Circle C Swimming |
3 |
1 |
18 |
1:10.47p |
Leigh-Ann Axt |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
8 |
19 |
1:10.54p |
Melissa Andropoulos |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
21 |
1:10.81p |
Caitlin Ariens |
Wave |
4 |
1 |
20 |
1:10.85p |
Rosita Bado |
Texas Gold Swimming |
5 |
6 |
21 |
1:10.93p |
Sasha Stephens |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1:10.97p |
Kelly Gordon |
First Colony Swim Team |
5 |
2 |
22 |
1:11.02p |
Amanda Arrington |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
23 |
1:11.13p |
Kristin Darwin |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
6 |
3 |
5 |
1:11.16p |
Breanna Hollar |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
7 |
24 |
1:11.19p |
Caroline Maxvill |
City of Richardson |
1 |
6 |
25 |
1:11.24p |
Lesley Murray |
Lone Star Aquatic Club |
5 |
8 |
26 |
1:11.27p |
Tracey Renfrew |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
27 |
1:11.44p |
Ann Chandler |
Wave |
2 |
1 |
28 |
1:11.48p |
Rebecca Isaac |
Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
2 |
6 |
1:11.51p |
Lauren Roth |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
3 |
7 |
1:11.77p |
Amber Parcher |
Great Hills Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
22 |
1:11.80p |
Eriel Swanson |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
4 |
6 |
8 |
1:11.99p |
Sherrill Thompson |
Texas Gold Swimming |
6 |
5 |
9 |
1:12.01p |
Alisha Rembach |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
29 |
1:12.06p |
Tiffany Sammis |
Circle C Swimming |
2 |
7 |
23 |
1:12.07p |
Vanessa Oehlers |
City of Richardson |
3 |
7 |
23 |
1:12.07p |
Erika Saito |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
2 |
25 |
1:12.09p |
Aurora Owen |
City of Midland Aquatics |
6 |
6 |
10 |
1:12.31p |
Caitlin Rogers |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
6 |
2 |
11 |
1:12.53p |
Angela Wo |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
30 |
1:12.62p |
Kaylin Mobley |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
5 |
31 |
1:12.72p |
Jacqueline Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
5 |
2 |
12 |
1:12.76p |