Men's 100M Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Hartman | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 19 | 1:11.93p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 21 | 1:11.97p | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 20 | 1:11.97p | ||
Franesco Tani | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 40 | 1:12.12p | ||
Aaron Chhokar | Daly City Dolphins | 22 | 1:12.30p | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 23 | 1:12.61p | ||
Justin Kanerva | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 24 | 1:12.62p | ||
Keish Sixt | Santa Clara Swim Club | 25 | 1:12.64p | ||
Matt Kwan | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 26 | 1:12.67p | ||
Colin Scott | Orinda Aquatics | 41 | 1:12.83p | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 27 | 1:13.06p | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 42 | 1:13.07p | ||
Robbie Nakamura | Palo Alto Swim Club | 28 | 1:13.07p | ||
Andrew Whiteley | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 29 | 1:13.39p | ||
Matt Clement | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 30 | 1:13.56p | ||
Tyler Hannis | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 31 | 1:13.68p | ||
Tim Wenzlau | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 3 | 1:13.75p | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 32 | 1:13.82p | ||
Wilbert Tirtadinata | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 1:13.85p | ||
Arthur Lam | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 33 | 1:13.95p | ||
Gavin Oneill | Ripon Aquatics | 34 | 1:13.96p | ||
Steven Chien | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:14.58p | ||
Jesse Ozanian | Redwood Swim Club | 35 | 1:14.58p | ||
Brighton Laiman | Flying Fish | 36 | 1:15.76p | ||
Michael Carrico | Reno Aquatic Club | 37 | 1:15.96p | ||
Max Horrell | Piranha Swimming | 6 | 1:15.96p | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 1:16.21p | ||
James Kim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 38 | 1:16.36p | ||
Adam Schaffer | Orinda Aquatics | 39 | 1:16.65p | ||
Jimmy Fong | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 40 | 1:17.05p | ||
Kyle Burke | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 8 | 1:17.15p | ||
Eric Vallone | Palo Alto Swim Club | 41 | 1:17.16p | ||
Nick Trowbridge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 9 | 1:17.17p | ||
Joshua Meints | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 1:17.74p | ||
Adam Bibbs | Burlingame Aquatic Club | 11 | 1:17.99p | ||
David Laflamme | Sos Swim Team | 12 | 1:18.08p | ||
Jake Reingold | Montclair Swim Team | 13 | 1:18.15p | ||
Jake Rianda | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 42 | 1:18.27p | ||
Daniel Bibl | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 14 | 1:18.32p | ||
A Griffith | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 15 | 1:18.57p | ||
Nick Ramos | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 43 | 1:18.91p | ||
George Chen | Flying Fish | 16 | 1:18.94p | ||
Nick Egan | Terrapins Swim Team | 17 | 1:19.53p | ||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 18 | 1:20.07p | ||
Toby Coffin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:20.34p | ||
Shotaro Ban | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:20.60p | ||
Michael Molina | Alameda Island Aquatics | 19 | 1:20.77p | ||
Mike Wu | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 20 | 1:20.99p | ||
Adam Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 3 | 1:21.15p | ||
Nicholas Im | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 21 | 1:21.37p | ||
Vincent Liang | Orinda Aquatics | 22 | 1:21.41p | ||
Nathan Tapiz | Cabrillo Threshers | 23 | 1:21.78p | ||
Brandon Gamurot | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 4 | 1:21.82p | ||
David Miracchi | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 24 | 1:22.35p | ||
Connor Still | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 25 | 1:22.36p | ||
Raymond Chen | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 1:22.82p | ||
Alex Rafter | Ladera Oaks | 26 | 1:22.98p | ||
Sam Schouweiler | Reno Aquatic Club | 27 | 1:23.01p | ||
Jake Priest | Carson Aquatic Club | 28 | 1:23.60p | ||
Mark Liu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 29 | 1:23.97p | ||
Hunter Pomeroy | West Valley Swim Team | 6 | 1:24.71p | ||
Cole Davis | Santa Clara Swim Club | 30 | 1:25.66p | ||
Nick Sinzig | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 1:25.70p | ||
Matt Stuhr | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 31 | 1:25.90p | ||
Christopher Clark | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 1:26.27p | ||
Trevor Stanbury | West Valley Swim Team | 9 | 1:26.57p | ||
Nick Burbidge | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 10 | 1:26.93p | ||
Erich Peske | West Valley Swim Team | 11 | 1:27.15p | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 12 | 1:27.34p | ||
Bobby Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 13 | 1:28.46p | ||
Connor Stuewe | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 14 | 1:28.71p | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 15 | 1:28.78p | ||
Kyle Lindsay | Tsunami Aquatics | 16 | 1:29.43p | ||
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 17 | 1:30.09p | ||
Kevin Zhang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 18 | 1:30.28p | ||
Brian He | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 19 | 1:30.33p | ||
Kevin Lu | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 20 | 1:30.55p | ||
Christian Spelt | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 21 | 1:30.68p | ||
Anson Fan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 22 | 1:30.89p | ||
Andy Martinez | Solo Swim Club | 23 | 1:31.40p | ||
Garrick Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 24 | 1:33.19p | ||
Ryan Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 25 | 1:35.62p | ||
Stephen Frink | Lynbrook Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Joseph Stember | Daly City Dolphins | SCRp | |||
Ben Wildman-Tobriner | Fog City Hammerheads | SCRp | |||
Mark Prior | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Michael Steranka | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | NSp | |||
Chris Anderson | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | DQp | |||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Jim Griffin | Cabrillo Threshers | SCRp | |||
Artom Konovalov | Koret Youth Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCRp | |||
Schyler Soo-Tho | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCRp | |||
Galen Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCRp | |||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Sean Cunningham | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp | |||
Jon Behnke | Orinda Aquatics | DQp |