Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlyn Flederbach | Central Indiana Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.88 |
Jennifer Connolly | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.61 |
Erin Kelley | Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.65 |
Aubrey Hertzler | Unattached | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.72 |
Danielle Jansen | Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.26 |
Rebecca Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.78 |
Sarah Kowalski | Yorktown Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.11 |
Erika Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.12 |
Maryann Wiser | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.18 |
Brittany Kent | Washington Township Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.34 |
Arrika Bales | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.48 |
Hannah Amstutz | Highbridge Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.65 |
Casey Papp | Indiana Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.13 |
Jamie Haseman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.22 |
Sarah Paetzmann | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.26 |
Kristen Nunnelly | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.30 |
Sarah Korellis | Storm Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.35 |
Mackenzie Imbro | Noblesville Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.38 |
Paige Kelsey | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.40 |
Emily Schroeder | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.48 |
Karli Alsop | Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.57 |
Nicole Rossillo | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:06.81 |
Maegan O'Connor | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.89 |
cheyanne jackson | Unattached PA | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.03 |
Ruby Kohler | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.15 |
Hillary Perez | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.21 |
Katie Hingst | Central Indiana Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 13 | 1:07.26 |
Tatum Stewart | Unattached | 11 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.43 |
Missy Robinson | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.58 |
Paige Copeland | Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.68 |
Jenny Oleksiak | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.79 |
Elizabeth Counsell | Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 16 | 1:07.96 |
Larissa Martin | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:08.46 |
franziska totzke | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:08.99 |
Keely Simonson | Unattach Zionsville Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.99 |
Amy Katz | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.03 |
Megan Roach | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 17 | 1:09.20 |
Samantha Roberts | Bloomington Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 18 | 1:09.28 |
robin hedge | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.28 |
Katelyn Loscar | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 19 | 1:09.44 |
Melissa Auckley | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.62 |
Siri Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:09.63 |
Mackenzie Berger | Zionsville Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 21 | 1:09.77 |
Megan Schwartzkoph | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 22 | 1:09.89 |
kelsey smith | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:09.89 |
Jessica Tucek | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 24 | 1:09.90 |
Paige Petrick | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.95 |
Alisa Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.97 |
Jennifer Hill | Storm Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.09 |
Megan Gallagher | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 10 | 1:10.24 |
Taylor Lockhart | Yorktown Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 25 | 1:10.29 |
Alexandra Hofmann | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.31 |
Jennifer Wimmer | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:10.40 |
Emily Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 26 | 1:10.46 |
Molly Amstutz | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:10.55 |
diania valverde-paniagua | Unattatched Laa | 9 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.55 |
Kaylee Burget | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 27 | 1:10.72 |
Kristen Miller | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 28 | 1:10.96 |
Kelsey Gray | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:11.08 |
Callie Swigart | Central Indiana Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 29 | 1:11.13 |
Kendra Messer | Power Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:11.22 |
Alyssa Leahy | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:11.41 |
Kelly Lineback | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:11.43 |
Erin McDonald | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:11.51 |
Molly Milborn | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:11.57 |
Emily Bailey | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:11.57 |
Kaitlyn Mauk | Noblesville Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1:11.57 |
Samantha Montgomery | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 15 | 1:11.79 |
Amanda Ruby | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:11.79 |
rachel black | Storm Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:11.81 |
Stephanie Hance | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:11.83 |
Melanie Kernodle | Zionsville Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 31 | 1:11.89 |
Alaura Ruterbories | Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:11.91 |
Brooke Thompson | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:11.92 |
Mary Majewski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:11.96 |
Isabelle May | Noblesville Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 32 | 1:12.05 |
Christina Cooper | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:12.09 |
Kathryn Sullivan | Bloomington Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 33 | 1:12.23 |
Mary Pennington | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 17 | 1:12.28 |
Alexis Nunnelly | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 18 | 1:12.40 |
Caroline Petit | Power Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:12.48 |
Cailee Timmons | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:12.55 |
Kelsey McLaughlin | Highbridge Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 19 | 1:12.58 |
Lauren Fowler | Highbridge Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:12.68 |
anna walters | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 21 | 1:12.71 |
Ellen Aleksa | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:12.75 |
Cassidy Reel | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:12.93 |
Kelly Kerker | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:12.96 |
Margaret Ramsey | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 22 | 1:13.06 |
Rebecca Ehlich | Central Indiana Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 34 | 1:13.07 |
Cassandra Timmons | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:13.09 |
Kylie Vogel | Unattached | 10 | 6 | 23 | 1:13.28 |
Madison Stacey | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 24 | 1:13.30 |
Elizabeth Mercer | Zionsville Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 35 | 1:13.31 |
Kelly Gifford | Indiana Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 36 | 1:13.32 |
Megan Webber | Greenwood Gators Aquatics Team | 3 | 7 | 36 | 1:13.39 |
Maria Jugan | Blount Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 37 | 1:13.42 |
Jordan Garzon | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:13.56 |
Elaine Euler | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 38 | 1:13.56 |
Kendall Walker | Highbridge Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 25 | 1:13.69 |