Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christian Armstrong | Ut-Hast | 8 | 4 | 1:08.81 | |
Erik ScalIse | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 1:12.22 | |
Michael Damonte | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 1:15.02 | |
michael king | Ut-Hast | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:16.18 |
Kyle Norton | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.56 |
Michael Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.82 |
jeffrey nielson | Ut-Hast | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.78 |
Daniel Gelso | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1:19.83 |
Jared Scalise | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1:20.18 | |
Ryan Owens | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:21.65 |
Christopher Bedell | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:22.77 |
Jonathan Allen | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:24.20 |
Charles Trexler | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:24.21 |
William Collin | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.27 |
Samuel Schouweiler | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.74 |
Coleman Goode | Aquasol | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:27.61 |
Alexander Chau | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.66 |
Conor Hargrove | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.73 |
Robert Holder | Bishop Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.82 |
Robert Blakeley | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:28.05 |
Robert Steele | Indian Wells Valley Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.77 |
Timothy Wong | San Francisco Rec And Park | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:29.45 |
Justin Reed | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:29.47 |
Anthony Li | San Francisco Rec And Park | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:30.37 |
Robert Werschky | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:31.16 |
Alex Broome | Indian Wells Valley Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:32.26 |
Jeffrey Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:32.51 |
Alexander Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:32.94 |
Nicholas Schlager | Carson Tigersharks, Inc | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:33.20 |
Tyler Logue | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:33.65 |
dominic walulak | Valley Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:34.47 |
Kyle Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:34.65 |
Devin Norton | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:34.70 |
Jared Vu | San Francisco Rec And Park | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:36.12 |
Brian Alderman | Lakeridge Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:39.46 |
Alex Paul | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:39.69 |
Denton Gillenwater | Carson Tigersharks, Inc | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:39.87 |
Paul Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:40.27 |
Alex Bailey | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:42.18 |
Michael Bloomfield | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:43.82 |
Norbert Ordog | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:46.99 |
Justin Horng | San Francisco Rec And Park | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.39 |
Brandon Deckard | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:48.13 |
Chris Moon | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:48.27 |
Kevin Jackson | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:49.17 |
matthew chauvin | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:49.27 |
dylan kretchmer | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:49.82 |
Marshall Allen | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:53.22 |
Matthew Carpenter | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:54.41 |
Tyler Burger | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:54.97 |
Drew Gibson | Superior Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:57.56 |
Alexander Sedano | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:57.75 |
stuart chauvin | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.63 |
alan ackerman | Fernley Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:00.99 |
Nicholas Sedano | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:02.27 |
Kenneth Flatman | Indian Wells Valley Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:02.58 |
Santiago Ventura | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:03.44 |
James Chisel | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:04.71 |
Ethan Gray | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:05.43 |
Kevin Short | Lakeridge Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:07.37 |
Kyle Lee | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:08.96 |
Grant Moss | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:11.09 |
Michael Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.33 |
John Martinez | Superior Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:13.46 |
John Dickson | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:23.47 |
Christopher Meyer | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:31.02 |
paul whisman | Indian Wells Valley Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:35.09 |
Ryan Kohlmeier | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Emmanuel Papa | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
David Macaulay | Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Keith Grimes | Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Cameron Peek | Fernley Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ |