Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.07 |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.22 |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.73 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.44 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.88 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.16 |
Matt Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.65 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.71 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.08 |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.65 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:06.92 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:07.00 |
Alexander Dee | Marlin Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.03 |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.37 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.49 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.76 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.86 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.93 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.48 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.44 |
Roberto Duran | America Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.91 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.76 |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.39 |
Kevin Weisberg | Marlin Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.45 |
Sam Morgan | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.53 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.27 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:13.49 |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.65 |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.86 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:14.47 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:14.73 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:15.42 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:16.98 |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.12 |
Ryan Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.87 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.17 |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:25.82 |
Mick Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:26.42 |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:26.46 |
Kevin Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:27.24 |
Gifford Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:27.67 |
Bruno Ferreira | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.77 |
Mark Sox | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:28.86 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:31.40 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:31.73 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:33.09 |
Christopher Borgert | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:33.16 |
Jonathan Edmondson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:33.31 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:33.50 |
Benjamin Ohe | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 1:39.36 | |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.37p |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.68p |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.92p |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.12p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.57p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.65p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.72p |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.02p |
Matt Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.51p |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.67p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.69p |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.46p |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.68p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.70p |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.71p |
Alexander Dee | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.95p |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.17p |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:08.51p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:08.52p |
Steven Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:08.54p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.28p |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:09.31p |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:09.38p |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.65p |
Christain Bernuil | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:09.68p |
Roberto Duran | America Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.79p |
Javier Herrera | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:10.12p |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:10.53p |
Kevin Weisberg | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.60p |
David Humphrey | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1:10.92p |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:10.93p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.09p |
Andrew Wood | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:11.12p |
Derek Siegel | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:11.23p |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.49p |
Sam Morgan | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:11.52p |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:11.92p |
Yuankai Wang | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:12.21p |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:13.29p |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.98p |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.02p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:14.18p |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.50p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:14.71p |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:14.72p |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:15.19p |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:16.84p |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:16.85p |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:16.86p |