Women's 100M Butterfly Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
jennifer edmondson |
Frisco Aquatics |
14 |
5 |
1 |
1:03.87 |
Lisa Ginder |
North Texas Nadadores |
14 |
6 |
2 |
1:08.24 |
Stelicia Flores |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
3 |
3 |
1:08.35 |
Christine Riddle |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
14 |
2 |
4 |
1:08.39 |
Kristi Dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
13 |
7 |
5 |
1:09.00 |
Carrie Enright |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
6 |
1:09.15 |
Cassidy Merckling |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1:09.44 |
Alison Moffit |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
12 |
6 |
7 |
1:09.45 |
Alexis Ramirez |
Frisco Aquatics |
11 |
5 |
8 |
1:09.56 |
Gwendolyn Blythe |
North Texas Nadadores |
12 |
4 |
9 |
1:09.75 |
Coral Davenport |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
12 |
7 |
10 |
1:09.85 |
Laura Huning |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
13 |
5 |
11 |
1:10.20 |
Taryne Cantillo |
North Texas Nadadores |
12 |
1 |
12 |
1:10.25 |
Stephanie Futscher |
Dallas Mustangs |
14 |
4 |
13 |
1:10.45 |
Lauren Maxey |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
4 |
14 |
1:10.63 |
Caitlin Baran |
North Texas Nadadores |
13 |
8 |
15 |
1:10.67 |
Shannon Dwyer |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
9 |
6 |
16 |
1:11.09 |
Leah Jones |
Dallas Mustangs |
11 |
1 |
17 |
1:11.23 |
Courtney Hubbard |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
5 |
18 |
1:11.37 |
Andrea Roldan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
5 |
19 |
1:11.55 |
Michelle Wilkins |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
7 |
20 |
1:11.65 |
Jessica Miles |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
14 |
8 |
21 |
1:11.69 |
Melanie McClure |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
8 |
4 |
22 |
1:11.77 |
Aurora Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
3 |
2 |
1:11.77 |
Madeline O'neal |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
1 |
3 |
1:11.81 |
Stephanie Bernier |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
12 |
3 |
23 |
1:11.89 |
Claire Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
10 |
7 |
24 |
1:11.96 |
Deanna Marks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
8 |
4 |
1:12.06 |
Katherine Miles |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
2 |
25 |
1:12.18 |
Michelle Chow |
Unattached |
10 |
1 |
26 |
1:12.21 |
Katherine Jones |
Dallas Mustangs |
13 |
2 |
27 |
1:12.46 |
Katelyn Sowinski |
North Texas Nadadores |
8 |
4 |
1 |
1:12.48 |
Kaitlyn Swan |
Metroplex Aquatics |
10 |
4 |
28 |
1:12.54 |
brittany hosner |
North Texas Nadadores |
9 |
4 |
29 |
1:12.62 |
Bria Burk |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
8 |
30 |
1:12.65 |
shannon angel |
Metroplex Aquatics |
11 |
4 |
5 |
1:12.72 |
kaitlin day |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
8 |
3 |
6 |
1:12.79 |
Amanda Jimenez |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
9 |
1 |
31 |
1:13.04 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
6 |
7 |
1:13.21 |
Shirley Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
5 |
7 |
1:13.21 |
Natalie Schauwecker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
2 |
9 |
1:13.68 |
shailey brumley |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
6 |
3 |
32 |
1:13.75 |
Kelsea Vance |
Metroplex Aquatics |
10 |
5 |
33 |
1:13.80 |
Erin Smith |
Dallas Mustangs |
10 |
6 |
34 |
1:13.83 |
Olivia Rodriguez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
2 |
10 |
1:13.95 |
alexandra danner |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
4 |
35 |
1:14.09 |
Allison Arnold |
Dallas Mustangs |
10 |
8 |
36 |
1:14.20 |
Cassidy Beckwitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
8 |
11 |
1:14.42 |
Destine Godfrey |
Dallas Mustangs |
11 |
2 |
12 |
1:14.49 |
Jessica Temple |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
7 |
37 |
1:14.50 |
Alexandria Smith |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1:14.63 |
Catherine Meili |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
4 |
38 |
1:14.64 |
Alexandra Weber |
Dallas Mustangs |
12 |
2 |
39 |
1:14.65 |
HalEY Fox |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
8 |
8 |
40 |
1:14.76 |
Elizabeth Osterman |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
14 |
3 |
13 |
1:14.99 |
Grace Palmer |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
5 |
41 |
1:15.27 |
Amanda Beare |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
8 |
6 |
14 |
1:15.28 |
Cara Loria |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
6 |
7 |
42 |
1:15.56 |
Lindsey Alhadef |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
4 |
15 |
1:15.69 |
Meghan Austin |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
11 |
3 |
43 |
1:15.73 |
kelsey butler |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
1 |
16 |
1:15.77 |
Emma Gruber |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
1 |
3 |
1:15.82 |
Christine Mankus |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
13 |
6 |
|
1:15.93 |
Marissa Konicke |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
2 |
17 |
1:16.09 |
Elizabeth Prasse |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
5 |
4 |
1:16.10 |
Alexis Lamott |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
6 |
18 |
1:16.10 |
Megan May |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
|
1:16.13 |
Frances Mullins |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
|
1:16.13 |
Kezhal Shah-hosseini |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
3 |
19 |
1:16.19 |
Nikki Fulps |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
1 |
20 |
1:16.45 |
Lauren Richey |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
2 |
21 |
1:16.52 |
Samantha Michaelsen |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
4 |
22 |
1:16.90 |
Ashley Taylor |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
|
1:17.05 |
Nicole Brammer |
North Texas Nadadores |
9 |
7 |
|
1:17.23 |
Natalie Breault |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
1 |
|
1:17.29 |
Chelsea Dunlap |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
1 |
|
1:17.39 |
Sammie Hashbarger |
Metroplex Aquatics |
8 |
8 |
5 |
1:17.40 |
Melaney Gorman |
Unattached |
8 |
6 |
6 |
1:17.48 |
kathryn streepey |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
8 |
|
1:17.65 |
Haylie Stanat |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
8 |
2 |
7 |
1:17.65 |
Eann Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
6 |
5 |
|
1:17.77 |
Madeline Jackson |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
|
1:17.91 |
Chelsea Zobrist |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
3 |
|
1:18.17 |
isla jacobson |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
1 |
|
1:18.30 |
Carson Kruder |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
7 |
8 |
1:18.43 |
Madeline Mailliard |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
7 |
4 |
9 |
1:18.64 |
Amy Rogers |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
6 |
8 |
|
1:18.88 |
Kerry Wright |
North Texas Nadadores |
14 |
1 |
|
1:19.03 |
jennifer colicchio |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
3 |
10 |
1:19.13 |
Hannah Goetz |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
2 |
|
1:19.18 |
Taylor Keplin |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
|
1:19.22 |
Morgan Pettyjohn |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
2 |
|
1:19.22 |
Deanna Morrison |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
7 |
|
1:19.29 |
Kristina Kingery |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
3 |
|
1:19.32 |
Lydia Tomanek |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
8 |
|
1:19.49 |
Sarah Thomas |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
5 |
|
1:19.55 |
Jing Zhang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
3 |
11 |
1:19.80 |
Michelle Wasmund |
Swim Evolution |
2 |
5 |
|
1:20.13 |
Courtney Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
6 |
12 |
1:20.26 |
hannah leitner |
Champion Aquatic Team |
4 |
2 |
|
1:20.39 |