Women's 100M Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kat Simonovic | Sun Devil Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 71 | 1:00.15p |
Laura Evans | Badger Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 72 | 1:00.21p |
Maddy Dalcamo | Lawrence Aquahawks | 9 | 8 | 73 | 1:00.25p |
Ashley Bolin | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 74 | 1:00.26p |
emy dibenigno | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 75 | 1:00.32p |
emilie hilsted | Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 2 | 76 | 1:00.37p |
Morgan Flannigan | Lawrence Aquahawks | 1 | 5 | 77 | 1:00.48p |
lynette ng | University Of Arkansas Swimmin | 5 | 6 | 78 | 1:00.49p |
Rachel Ripley | Rio Salado Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 79 | 1:00.53p |
Emily Dicus | Topeka Swim Association | 10 | 4 | 80 | 1:00.63p |
Victoria Cervone | New Jersey Wave | 8 | 7 | 81 | 1:00.69p |
Kara Savegnago | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 82 | 1:00.73p |
Emily Hovren | Redbird Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 83 | 1:00.86p |
Nicole Marsh | Badger Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 84 | 1:00.88p |
britta sortland | South East Metro Sharks | 4 | 3 | 85 | 1:01.00p |
marjie chamberlin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 85 | 1:01.00p |
Sarah Cox | Sun Devil Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 87 | 1:01.13p |
Marybeth Hall | Club Wolverine | 3 | 3 | 88 | 1:01.15p |
Kerry Gruendel | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 89 | 1:01.18p |
Adriana Marmolejo Vargas | Team Mexico | 2 | 6 | 90 | 1:01.33p |
Dana Nessler | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 91 | 1:01.37p |
Rachel Sitarz | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 92 | 1:01.40p |
Ashley Brewer | Sun Devil Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 93 | 1:01.41p |
Catherine Zagroba | New Jersey Wave | 5 | 4 | 94 | 1:01.45p |
Alyssa Rudman | Lawrence Aquahawks | 2 | 5 | 95 | 1:01.47p |
Rebecca Aiello | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | 96 | 1:01.54p |
katrina radke gerry | Swim Craft | 14 | 3 | 97 | 1:01.55p |
abbey tuchscherer | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 98 | 1:01.56p |
Kellie Lyver | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 99 | 1:01.60p |
Jamie Bruce | Wichita Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 100 | 1:01.62p |
Bailey Pons | Vermillion Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:01.64p | |
Lauren Neidigh | Unattached Bss | 6 | 5 | 101 | 1:01.66p |
Ally Loper | Brophy East Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 102 | 1:01.69p |
Nadine Day | Unattached | 9 | 3 | 103 | 1:01.70p |
Haley Molden | Topeka Swim Association | 6 | 7 | 104 | 1:01.71p |
Megan Jex | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 105 | 1:01.74p |
Elena Carvell | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 106 | 1:01.75p |
Anna Susko | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 107 | 1:01.77p |
Maria Gonzalez Ramirez | Team Mexico | 3 | 6 | 108 | 1:01.80p |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 109 | 1:01.95p |
emily kopec | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 110 | 1:01.98p |
Emily Waller | Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 5 | 2 | 111 | 1:02.07p |
Margaret Eppright | University of Missouri Swim Te | 5 | 1 | 111 | 1:02.07p |
Audrey Tolbert | Harford County Ymca | 3 | 8 | 113 | 1:02.09p |
Kylee Talwar | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 114 | 1:02.11p |
Angela Lugg | South East Metro Sharks | 2 | 8 | 115 | 1:02.20p |
Stacey Rudman | Lawrence Aquahawks | 7 | 8 | 116 | 1:02.22p |
Alie Schirmers | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 117 | 1:02.24p |
Riley Flanagan | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 118 | 1:02.31p |
Toni Paris | The Fish | 7 | 7 | 119 | 1:02.33p |
Angie Chokran | St Charles Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 120 | 1:02.34p |
Danielle Caldwell | Sun Devil Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 121 | 1:02.45p |
Kelsi Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 7 | 122 | 1:02.46p |
Diana Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 2 | 4 | 123 | 1:02.50p |
Katharine Anton | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 124 | 1:02.69p |
Casey Sandlin | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 125 | 1:02.71p |
Miranda Mercke | Lakeside Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:02.96p | |
Caroline Costley | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 126 | 1:03.00p |
Mariana Alvarado Gordoa | Team Mexico | 12 | 3 | 127 | 1:03.14p |
marina vecera | Unattached Bad | 7 | 5 | 128 | 1:03.52p |
April Allen | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 129 | 1:03.61p |
Meredith Foster | Harford County Ymca | 1 | 6 | 130 | 1:03.67p |
Margo Stanfa | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 131 | 1:03.84p |
Sara Tillie | Harford County Ymca | 1 | 8 | 1:04.08p | |
emily green | Nebraska Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Bridget O'Connor | Badger Swim Club | 9 | 4 | NSp | |
Rachel Komisarz | Lakeside Swim Team | 56.48s | |||
Ariann Vanderpool-Wallace | Bolles School Sharks | 56.72s |