Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tara Kirk | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.82 |
Megan Jendrick | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.99 |
Vipa Bernhardt | Unattached Gsc | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.35 |
Keri Hehn | Trojan Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.46 |
Lindsay Payne | Trojan Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.05 |
Haley Spencer | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.03 |
Genevieve Patterson | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:14.90 |
Emma Reaney | Lawrence Aquahawks | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.45 |
Katherine Caldwell | Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.30 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:16.36 |
Michelle Dovali | Acautica Nelson Vargas - Mex | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.98 |
Tania Robles | Club Andes - Mexico | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.27 |
Kayla Durnil | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.38 |
Amanda Masters | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.46 |
Liz Hartman | Episcopal Amberjacks | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.25 |
Alie Schirmers | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:19.67 |
Lauren Cooper | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:19.88 |
Kart Kokk | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:20.20 |
Mary Sheahen | Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:20.42 |
McKayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:20.44 |
Jenna Willis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:20.85 |
Jackie St Louis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:20.88 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:21.09 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:21.23 |
Jamie Firth | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Tara Kirk | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.60p |
Keri Hehn | Trojan Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.01p |
Lindsay Payne | Trojan Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.48p |
Megan Jendrick | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.68p |
Vipa Bernhardt | Unattached Gsc | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.36p |
Haley Spencer | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.18p |
Emma Reaney | Lawrence Aquahawks | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.96p |
Genevieve Patterson | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.72p |
Jamie Bruce | Wichita Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.51p |
Katherine Caldwell | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:16.55p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.71p |
Michelle Dovali | Acautica Nelson Vargas - Mex | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.11p |
Liz Hartman | Episcopal Amberjacks | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:18.62p |
Tania Robles | Club Andes - Mexico | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:18.74p |
Kayla Durnil | Columbia Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:18.94p |
Amanda Masters | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:19.41p |
Erica Totten | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:19.70p |
Jamie Firth | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:20.10p |
Lauren Cooper | Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:20.30p |
Cora Powers | Community Of Olathe Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:20.42p |
Felicia Tjandra | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:20.58p |
Kart Kokk | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:20.73p |
Alie Schirmers | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:20.87p |
Shannon Sullivan | Wichita Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:21.17p |
Jenna Willis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:21.72p |
Mary Sheahen | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:21.79p |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:21.91p |
Jackie St Louis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:22.32p |
Brandy Sandlin | Unattached Msa | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:22.45p |
McKayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 30 | 1:22.85p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1:22.87p |
Caitlin Mumford | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:23.03p |
Simone Garcia | Swim Pasadena | 2 | 6 | 1:23.04p | |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:23.15p |
Kasie Leonard | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 5 | 2 | 34 | 1:23.17p |