Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Edward Denton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 54.66 |
Joseph Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 54.73 |
Daniel Bradford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 55.28 |
James Holway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 4 | 55.38 |
David Toffaletti | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 5 | 56.01 |
Spencer Rausch | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 56.74 |
Timothy Dasinger | Sunkist Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 7 | 56.87 |
Brian Carr | Crescent City Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 8 | 56.94 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 57.14 |
Philip Gallego | Franco's Fins | 8 | 3 | 10 | 57.18 |
John Withers | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 11 | 57.64 |
Lucius Rykosky | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 12 | 57.83 |
Raymond Burch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 57.86 |
Stafford Edwards | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 58.20 |
Lloyd Owens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 14 | 58.30 |
Mark Schindler | Crescent City Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 15 | 58.34 |
Lawson Floyd | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 58.86 |
Seth Carter | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 17 | 59.11 |
Michael Saltaformaggio | Franco's Fins | 7 | 4 | 18 | 59.18 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 19 | 59.34 |
Matthew Mancao | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 20 | 59.40 |
Michael Boslet | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 21 | 59.41 |
Alex Wampler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 22 | 59.51 |
John Tortorich | Crescent City Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 23 | 59.52 |
Scott Wise | Walton Waves | 5 | 4 | 24 | 59.58 |
Chad Cown | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 59.74 |
Samuel Beemster | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 5 | 26 | 59.82 |
Ryan Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 59.89 |
Ryan Browning | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 27 | 59.91 |
Walter Loop | Franco's Fins | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:00.14 |
Ramsay Burch | Crescent City Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 29 | 1:00.27 |
Tynan Stewart | Ymca Hub Fins | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.32 |
Kyle Simpson | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.49 |
Bradley Wise | Walton Waves | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:00.63 |
Ethan Stone | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.94 |
Charles Schmaltz | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:00.97 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.00 |
William Dempsey | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:01.15 |
William Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.27 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.27 |
Jackson Tona | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.44 |
Marc Dorsey | Crescent City Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 33 | 1:01.62 |
Christopher Miller | Ymca Hub Fins | 6 | 4 | 34 | 1:01.86 |
Riley Mayes | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:01.94 |
Dylon Rykosky | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.04 |
taylor rice | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:02.11 |
James Dumas | Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 37 | 1:02.22 |
Tam Mai | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 37 | 1:02.22 |
Joshua Williams | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 39 | 1:02.41 |
Casey Seely | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 40 | 1:02.56 |
Edwin Welsh | Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:02.77 |
James Powell | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.85 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 42 | 1:02.86 |
Jackson McElhannon | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.95 |
Sean McGuire | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 43 | 1:03.08 |
Peyton Hendrix | Franco's Fins | 4 | 3 | 44 | 1:03.11 |
Blake Macnair | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.32 |
Nate Williams | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 45 | 1:03.67 |
jacob slinkard | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 46 | 1:04.02 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.07 |
Brandon Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 47 | 1:04.25 |
Adam Danley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 48 | 1:04.44 |
Taylor Horton | Walton Waves | 2 | 1 | 49 | 1:04.50 |
Luke Lewis | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | 50 | 1:04.70 |
Dylan Roy | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 51 | 1:04.78 |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.38 |
Michael Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 8 | 52 | 1:05.43 |
Richard Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.82 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.89 |
Will Anderson | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.04 |
Matthew Schade | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 53 | 1:06.32 |
Andrew Tang | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.54 |
Keegan Colbert | Franco's Fins | 2 | 4 | 54 | 1:06.65 |
Victor Mendez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 55 | 1:06.72 |
Keith Munsey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 56 | 1:06.75 |
Patrick Dunne | Club Makos | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:07.28 |
Samuel Stewart | Ymca Hub Fins | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.35 |
Christopher Jennings | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:08.71 |
ace martin | Franco's Fins | 2 | 6 | 57 | 1:09.24 |
Kellen Bullock | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 7 | 58 | 1:10.00 |
Nicholas Moran | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:10.19 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:10.73 |
Winn Walker | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:11.66 |
marc goudeau | Franco's Fins | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.28 |
Edward Whiston | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.50 |
sean patterson | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 59 | 1:12.66 |
Samuel Schechter | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:13.05 |
Alexander Simpson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.20 |
Adam Troyer | Franco's Fins | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:13.46 |
sebastian massimini | Crescent City Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.82 |
William Moore | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:14.13 |
Griffin St. Louis | Ymca Hub Fins | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:14.23 |
Thomas Shane | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:14.83 |
Andrew Szydel | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.05 |
Brian Jockers | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.32 |
Isaac Perez | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 60 | 1:16.11 |
Connor Hodges | Seals Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.17 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.48 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:16.55 |
Joshua McLamb | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:16.64 |