Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Davin Harding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.61 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.14 |
Matthew Kramer | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:00.68 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.99 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.31 |
Matthew Taylor | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.72 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.88 |
Kyle Disney-Huss | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.94 |
Alejandro Fernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:02.02 |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.18 |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.88 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.14 |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.26 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.50 |
Joseph Bonk | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.21 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.92 |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.33 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.50 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.72 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.22 |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.59 |
Michael DiPietro | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.24 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.05 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.14 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.15 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:10.24 |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.03 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:11.78 |
Nicholas Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.13 |
Matthew Daw | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.30 |
Stephen Hollinshead | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.78 |
Michael Pineda | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.90 |
Inigo Hernandez-Ysasi | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:16.15 |
Francisco Alvarez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.92 |
Grayson Davis | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.47 |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.41 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:19.80 |
Katana Sato | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.46 |
Tomas Kloosterman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.63 |
Brayden Lauffer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.93 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.15 |
Roman Horoszewski | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.28 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:26.13 |
Ripley Lyster | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:33.50 |
Christian Lauffer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:37.49 |
Samuel Brinkley | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:41.76 |
Jonathan Suits | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:42.61 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:47.42 |
Davin Harding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 59.56p |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.02p |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.03p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.71p |
Matthew Taylor | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.29p |
Matthew Kramer | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.45p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.60p |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.81p |
Alejandro Fernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.01p |
Kyle Disney-Huss | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:03.85p |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.94p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.32p |
Joseph Bonk | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:04.42p |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.90p |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.35p |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.74p |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.28p |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.40p |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.50p |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.74p |
Michael DiPietro | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:08.03p |
Christian Thresher | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:08.55p |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.59p |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.05p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:09.85p |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.16p |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.19p |
Kevin Light | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.83p |
Caleb Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:10.91p |
Dakota Spahr | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:11.00p |
Matthew Daw | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:11.42p |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.73p |
Eddwie Perez-Arriaga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:11.94p |
Matthew Milstead | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:12.12p |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.20p |
Nicholas Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.93p |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.02p |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.22p |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:13.51p |
Grayson Davis | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:14.11p |
Henry Kimball | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:14.70p |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:14.89p |
Chad Harrington | Unat Coral Springs | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:15.35p |
Jack Disney-Huss | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:15.66p |
Stephen Hollinshead | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.71p |
Michael Pineda | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:15.77p |
Inigo Hernandez-Ysasi | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:16.25p |
Robert Trujillo | Duke City Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:16.46p |
Jurgen Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:16.48p |
Edward Sears | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:16.50p |
Francisco Alvarez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.85p |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:18.03p |