Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Proud | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.49 |
Erin Volcan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.98 |
Alex Forrester | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.03 |
C.J. Hendry | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.92 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:06.47 |
Lorna Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.52 |
Lauren Piper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.71 |
Bryeanne Ravettine | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.14 |
Mary O'Sullivan | Unat | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.23 |
Dawn Jason | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.35 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.37 |
Lia Kunnapas | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:07.43 |
Danielle Romain | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:07.48 |
Anna Senko | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.48 |
Cara Vogel | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:07.57 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.57 |
Katie Radin | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:08.01 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:08.33 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.43 |
Kimmy Ballo | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:08.48 |
Lauren Davis | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:08.61 |
Katherine Ashenfelter | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:08.65 |
Addi Koelle | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:09.02 |
Bridget Sauer | Unat | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:09.47 |
Kelsey Brosi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:09.53 |
Heather Coutts | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:09.57 |
Ryan Marynowski | Empire Swimming | 3 | 10 | 27 | 1:09.66 |
Alexandra Lundgren | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:09.70 |
Katie Rowe | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:10.73 |
Melissa Fernandez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 9 | 30 | 1:10.77 |
Alex Forrester | Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.28p |
Erin Volcan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.38p |
Stephanie Proud | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.42p |
Lauren Piper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.01p |
Lorna Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.10p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.34p |
Bryeanne Ravettine | Cougar Aquatic Team | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.71p |
Cara Vogel | Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.03p |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.45p |
Lia Kunnapas | Cougar Aquatic Team | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.74p |
Anna Senko | Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.74p |
Mary O'Sullivan | Unat | 9 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.83p |
Katie Radin | Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.85p |
C.J. Hendry | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 11 | 9 | 14 | 1:07.93p |
Lauren Davis | Nitro Swimming | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1:07.94p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.06p |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 17 | 1:08.16p |
Julie Stupp | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 18 | 1:08.40p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.49p |
Dawn Jason | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 20 | 1:08.61p |
Addi Koelle | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 21 | 1:08.68p |
Kimmy Ballo | Nitro Swimming | 13 | 9 | 22 | 1:08.99p |
Danielle Romain | Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | 3 | 23 | 1:09.06p |
Meggie Farrington | Seacoast Swimming Association | 13 | 8 | 24 | 1:09.25p |
Shannon McQueen | Pine Crest School | 10 | 8 | 25 | 1:09.32p |
Katherine Ashenfelter | Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | 10 | 25 | 1:09.32p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 12 | 10 | 27 | 1:09.42p |
Kelsey Brosi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 13 | 2 | 28 | 1:09.44p |
Alexandra Lundgren | Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 1 | 29 | 1:09.53p |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 30 | 1:09.55p |
Heather Coutts | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 10 | 31 | 1:09.64p |
Isabela Mills | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 32 | 1:09.74p |
Katie Rowe | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 33 | 1:09.96p |
Stacey Nedrud | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 34 | 1:10.06p |
Melissa Fernandez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 10 | 3 | 35 | 1:10.24p |
Bridget Sauer | Unat | 12 | 1 | 36 | 1:10.32p |
Ryan Marynowski | Empire Swimming | 8 | 9 | 37 | 1:10.43p |
Francesca Tocci | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 12 | 9 | 38 | 1:10.46p |
Maggie D'Arcy | Empire Swimming | 8 | 7 | 39 | 1:10.61p |
Natalie Kaiser | Seacoast Swimming Association | 9 | 10 | 40 | 1:10.65p |
Tiffany Oliver | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 10 | 9 | 41 | 1:10.73p |
Luiza Barba | Unat | 11 | 6 | 42 | 1:10.84p |
Ashley Rossi | Unat | 7 | 5 | 43 | 1:11.29p |
Teri Lytle | Brevard Swim Club | 10 | 10 | 44 | 1:11.34p |
Meagan Bellamy | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 1 | 45 | 1:11.51p |
Jasmine Lacoursiere | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 9 | 46 | 1:11.54p |
Jessica Eccher | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 3 | 47 | 1:11.56p |
Ellie Skinner | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 1 | 48 | 1:11.61p |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 5 | 49 | 1:11.62p |
Shanda Casella | Indian River Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 50 | 1:11.69p |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 8 | 10 | 51 | 1:11.73p |
Bianca Tocci | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 52 | 1:11.88p |
Ricka Sadovnikoff | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 52 | 1:11.88p |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 54 | 1:11.91p |
Olivia Rettstatt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 55 | 1:11.92p |
Sydney Golic | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 56 | 1:11.98p |
Katie Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1:12.01p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Swimming | 8 | 6 | 58 | 1:12.22p |
Emily Rookwood | North Shore Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 59 | 1:12.24p |
Kacie Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 60 | 1:12.25p |
Kathryn Ha | Empire Swimming | 6 | 8 | 61 | 1:12.32p |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 8 | 5 | 61 | 1:12.32p |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 63 | 1:12.33p |
Carly Gurick | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 64 | 1:12.48p |
Hillary Mulvey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 9 | 65 | 1:12.49p |
Monica Poleway | Empire Swimming | 5 | 6 | 66 | 1:12.50p |
Regina Romain | Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | 67 | 1:12.55p |
Dana Grindall | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 68 | 1:12.57p |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 69 | 1:12.63p |
Shannon Bender | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 70 | 1:12.70p |