Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Millet | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.28 |
madison lydig | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.63 |
amani amr | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:13.94 |
kara fisher | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.12 |
amanda merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.94 |
carlie mcgregor | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.11 |
akasha trisler | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:17.78 |
anna case | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:17.96 |
Samantha Bennett | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.99 |
autumn wunderlich | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.30 |
taylor mcgregor | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:19.42 |
sristee acharya | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:19.59 |
janice huynh | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:19.92 |
Michelle Hogan | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.28 |
amy davidson | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:20.67 |
cassandra peterson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:20.81 |
Rachel Weinstein | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:21.27 |
karen kiehl | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:21.60 |
karina-mariz concepcion | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:22.01 |
stephanie bayless | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:23.09 |
Logan Howard | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:24.84 |
lauren enright | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:25.28 |
christine renzini | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:25.46 |
MacKenzie McCoy | Valley Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1:25.69 |
karina norman | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 10 | 23 | 1:26.44 |
olivia meyer | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:26.56 |
irysh-mae concepcion | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1:27.96 |
alexandra bumann | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:28.20 |
alicia hummel | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:28.82 |
kennedy trisler | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.15 |
alyssa musick | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:31.94 |
victoria peterson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:32.23 |
rose jao | Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:33.66 |
lauren vagt | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:34.61 |
alia malella | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:34.77 |
regan smith | Valley Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:35.11 |
chyna fish | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:35.98 |
ashley christoff | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:37.46 |
molly vagt | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:37.68 |
samantha sentenn | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 6 | 9 | 8 | 1:37.87 |
claire charlton | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 10 | 1:37.92 |
marissa morris | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:37.97 |
caroline madill | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:38.28 |
mara powers | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:38.99 |
Lindsay Przybylski | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:39.07 |
mollie briddell | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:39.22 |
audrey parrish | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:41.14 |
laura rodeheffer | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:41.33 |
katherine robinson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:42.37 |
lindsay nelson | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 9 | 13 | 1:42.47 |
makenna endebrock | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 6 | 10 | 14 | 1:43.77 |
erin higley | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:50.90 |
keilyn kawakami | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:52.80 |
haley venters | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:53.06 |
Kayla Keppler | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:53.22 |
amy hummel | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:53.60 |
jordan hartley | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 5 | 10 | 18 | 1:53.82 |
rachel brown | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:56.03 |
kirsten kellogg | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:56.42 |
kellyn grassel | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1:57.79 |
Jillian Hendry | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:58.94 |
Haley Ricketts | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:58.97 |
Torri Pownall | Golds Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:59.20 |
rachel mahre | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:01.31 |
Elise Still | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:02.91 |
bailey smith | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:03.28 |
Hope Baker | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 9 | 21 | 2:03.52 |
Makannah Little | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | 22 | 2:04.27 |
Meagan Ohrazda | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:04.60 |
Lizett Rodriguez | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:06.87 |
rachel lough | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:06.94 |
Camila Barrientes | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:07.14 |
Mackenzie Baldwin | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:08.92 |
Molly Harback | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:10.54 |
margaret brown | Golds Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:11.52 |
Kayla Akers | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:11.67 |
Abigail Holt | Golds Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:12.50 |
jaymee graves | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:13.51 |
rachelle roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 10 | 29 | 2:14.39 |
Avery Stanley | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:23.71 |
abigail millet | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:25.92 |
serena montano | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:35.16 |
Isabel Stevens | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 7 | 33 | 2:39.49 |
Micah Hendrickson | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 34 | 2:43.46 |
makenzie judd | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 35 | 2:56.84 |
tara dilly | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 8 | 36 | 3:11.70 |
Paige Baldwin | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Maddison Thompson | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Alyson Slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Shaylee Davis | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 3 | NS | |
dilara tezcan | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Erika Sundstrom | Golds Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | DQ | |
Carmen Robb | Barracuda Swimming | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.12p |
Rachel Millet | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.62p |
amani amr | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.70p |
amanda merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.76p |
akasha trisler | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.05p |
Laura Rosen | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:16.83p | |
kara fisher | Barracuda Swimming | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.96p |
anne froelich | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1:17.08p |