Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zack Ponchene | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.99 |
Simon Boyer | Valley Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:11.28 |
kenan rux | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:12.37 |
dillon schriver | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.60 |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:13.30 |
Daemon Vargas | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:14.50 |
kirby johnson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.74 |
jacob jepsen | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.74 |
Nolan Hill | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:15.01 |
spencer livermore | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:15.22 |
andrew blanchard | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.31 |
michael cooper | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1:15.90 |
Tanner Kuestermeyer | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:16.21 |
jared raber | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.63 |
aaron wittrock | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:16.90 |
isaac aguigui | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:16.96 |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:17.81 |
bruno albuquerque | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:17.93 |
Beau Behrens | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:19.27 |
ben lovell | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:19.85 |
nripendra acharya | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:20.15 |
trevor marckmann | Valley Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 23 | 1:21.16 |
Kyle Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 10 | 24 | 1:21.38 |
william wertz | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:28.60 |
Nathanael Endebrock | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:32.08 |
allan roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1:37.36 |
brandon merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:42.31 |
spencer hirata | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:42.99 |
benton walters | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:43.56 |
thomas hyatt | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:46.50 |
grant smith | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1:48.09 |
ryan pilkington | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:48.21 |
jacob slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:50.30 |
Ryan Swayze | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:51.51 |
Justin Epps | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:51.85 |
jack gavin | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:53.30 |
phillip dougherty | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:54.00 |
daniel roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:56.39 |
Walker Bowen | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:59.64 |
cade musick | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 9 | 9 | 2:01.67 |
Aaron Law | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:03.07 |
Tanner Ricketts | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:06.96 |
cyrus stephens | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:07.01 |
William Walters | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.66 |
joshua slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2:14.17 |
Garrett Stanley | Golds Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:18.25 |
matthew christoff | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 16 | 2:25.31 |
brandon stride | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:29.86 |
Jacob Leonard | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:32.81 |
david hasse | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:35.88 |
Dylan Parrish | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:43.44 |
derek kimerer | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 21 | 2:48.57 |
Kaden Cortinas | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:50.65 |
Elijah Jensen | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:51.33 |
conrad hasse | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 9 | 24 | 2:59.14 |
Jack VanWell | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 8 | 25 | 3:09.43 |
Joshua Millet | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 3:25.26 |
Shawn O'connor | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Riley Lehmann | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Ryan Abdalla | Golds Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Elijah Parker | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
ethan cordes | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
keith meline | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
corey stride | Unattached | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
braden dilly | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Zack Ponchene | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.09p |
Kevin Wang | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.93p |
Forest Crain | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:11.37p |
William Vicik | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1:12.20p |
Simon Boyer | Valley Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.21p |
keith meline | Tri-City Channel Cats | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.60p |
kenan rux | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.80p |
spencer livermore | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1:13.03p |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.56p |
andrew blanchard | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.81p |
michael cooper | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.43p |
jacob jepsen | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:14.51p |
Daemon Vargas | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:14.92p |
dillon schriver | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:15.10p |
aaron wittrock | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:15.77p |
kirby johnson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:16.11p |
Tanner Kuestermeyer | Valley Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:16.83p |
jared raber | Barracuda Swimming | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:17.74p |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1:18.39p |
ben lovell | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 7 | 4 | 20 | 1:18.69p |
isaac aguigui | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 4 | 9 | 21 | 1:18.86p |
bruno albuquerque | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:18.88p |
nripendra acharya | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 6 | 10 | 23 | 1:19.27p |
Nolan Hill | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 9 | 24 | 1:19.29p |
trevor marckmann | Valley Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 25 | 1:19.74p |
Beau Behrens | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:19.76p |
Kyle Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 5 | 9 | 27 | 1:20.94p |
braiden bellinger | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | 28 | 1:21.17p |
Trent Powers | Valley Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:21.44p |
derek savage | Barracuda Swimming | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:21.69p |
cameron hartwig | Valley Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 31 | 1:23.19p |
adam couey | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:23.28p |
alex semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:23.43p |
david townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:23.43p |
cole weinstein | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:23.63p |