Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.73 |
Mary Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.11 |
Jillian Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.30 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.44 |
Carolina Sierra | River Rats | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.72 |
Emily Norris | River Rats | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.54 |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.77 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.06 |
Carly Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.23 |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.42 |
Sara Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.91 |
Kelly Sparks | St. Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:19.09 |
Michelle Leshe | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:19.98 |
Lindsay Brown | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:20.69 |
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.23 |
Laura Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:21.63 |
Jennifer Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:21.97 |
Caralyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.17 |
Lauren Schoenberger | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:22.20 |
Caroline Kennon | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:22.36 |
Tracy Danner | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:22.93 |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:23.03 |
Sarah Cox | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.20 |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:23.27 |
Jessica Skvarch | River Rats | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:23.30 |
Elyse Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:23.61 |
Alexandra Gretch | River Rats | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:23.86 |
Dorothy Campbell | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:24.30 |
Nicole Dosso | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:24.45 |
Kristin Scheel | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:24.67 |
Kari Bradley | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:24.79 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:24.82 |
Danielle Filipponi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:25.02 |
Kathleen Powers | River Rats | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:25.81 |
Caitlin Conroy | St. Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:26.15 |
Brianna Bowker | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:26.90 |
Janice Haramis | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:27.35 |
Colby Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:29.02 |
Amanda Weekley | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:29.16 |
Megan Cirillo | St. Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:29.45 |
Alex Posada | St. Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:30.45 |
Elizabeth Smith | River Rats | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:30.83 |
Camille Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:32.76 |
Juliana Culbert | St. Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:35.38 |
Anna Hamlett | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:36.67 |
Katie Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:37.92 |
Katlynn Guyre | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:39.09 |
Suzie Nichols | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:39.27 |
Samantha Murphy | River Rats | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:39.65 |
Tara Latrimore | River Rats | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:39.73 |
Jenna Roberts | River Rats | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:40.29 |
Jessica Montenegro | River Rats | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:45.94 |
Joline Doedens | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1:58.28 |
Charlotte Phelps | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:13.74 |
Stephanie Deen | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Lauren Hunkins | Titusville Swim Team/Unattchd | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Rita Kryzda | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Lora Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Whitney Bernier | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Abbey Thompson | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 1 | 3 | DQ |