Men's 100M Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Voves | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:29.62p |
James Rodenbush | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:29.91p |
Aaron Cubells | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 5 | 3 | 36 | 1:29.94p |
Gregory Brown | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:30.25p |
Anthony Defilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:30.37p |
Nicholas Cannone | Charter Oak | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:30.49p |
Tyree Seymour | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:30.66p |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:30.70p |
David Rusyniak | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:30.76p |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:30.90p |
Michael Deneen | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 7 | 8 | 37 | 1:31.75p |
Andrew Janz | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:31.95p |
Thomas McNamara | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:32.18p |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:32.21p |
Riccardo Marcangeli | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:32.34p |
James Michel | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:33.45p |
Dan Calabro | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:35.01p |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:36.16p |
Jacob Bobay | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:36.67p |
Austin Hajna | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:36.88p |
Jason Hipona | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:37.23p |
Chris Myers | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:38.23p |
Corbinian Wanner | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:38.77p |
Kevin Davila | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:39.30p |
Michael DeLuca | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:40.01p |
John Hoin | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:40.21p |
John Drelich | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:40.47p |
Andrew Lewis | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:42.30p |
Conor Molinare | Charter Oak | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:42.99p |
Connor Donohue | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:45.32p |
Thomas Whittico | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:46.61p |
Andrew Cullen | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:46.96p |
Matthew Landon | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:47.15p |
Perry Stoddart | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:47.71p |
Anthony Dell'Isola | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:48.32p |
Thomas Parks | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:49.24p |
Jason Zhang | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:50.49p |
Jonathan Boains | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:51.93p |
Nicolas LaSala | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:52.11p |
Travis Lucas | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:52.45p |
Patrick MacDonald | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:53.38p |
Timothy McCarthy | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:55.76p |
Jack Harold | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:56.55p |
Michael Cerami | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:57.58p |
Sean Pendleton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:06.39p |
Zhonggi Zhao | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:22.08p |
Indra Kar | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:44.34p |
Taylor Lee | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Marc Cerami | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Adam Tran | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Jacob Laser | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Jarett Poliner | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 11 | 8 | DQp | |
Travis Cozzi | Central CT Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | DQp |