Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hannah Burandt | University Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.59 |
Katie Joseph | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.62 |
Samantha Nameth | University Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.91 |
Kathryn Brooks | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.97 |
Elizabeth DeFauw | South West Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.46 |
Morgan Lydic | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.52 |
Jacqueline Fate | Sand Otter Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.90 |
Elaina Lanson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.08 |
Chase Kinney | Unattached | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.69 |
Allison Morgan | South West Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.81 |
Laura Lindsay | Canton City Schools | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.91 |
Annette Frac | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:05.18 |
Jodi Turk | University Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.24 |
Rachel Roman | SwimStrongsville | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.37 |
Samantha Smith | Canton City Schools | 6 | 9 | 6 | 1:05.63 |
Macie McNichols | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.65 |
Alyssa Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.65 |
Elaina Suba | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.73 |
Joan Dregalla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.95 |
Tammy Smith | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.99 |
MacKenzie Stewart | Port Clinton Piranhas | 8 | 10 | 5 | 1:06.04 |
Nicole Kolis | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.06 |
Tracy Morgan | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:06.15 |
Kimberly Anglin | Vacationland Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.15 |
Claire Savage | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.44 |
Katherine Leavy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.56 |
Allison Kotchman | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.68 |
Mackenzie Hoffman | SwimStrongsville | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.77 |
Ashley Zoeller | Port Clinton Piranhas | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.89 |
Hope Bagarus | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.91 |
Taylor Waggoner | Sand Otter Swimming | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.92 |
Adison Ferguson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.95 |
Lilyan Glaeser | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.99 |
Alyson Kolesar | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.03 |
Jessica Ickes | Sand Otter Swimming | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:07.07 |
Meredith Hauck | Lake Shore Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 13 | 1:07.42 |
Amanda Paliska | Lake Shore Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.50 |
Stacie Clagg | Canton City Schools | 5 | 10 | 15 | 1:07.55 |
Jennifer Harris | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.62 |
Aubrey Germ | University Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 16 | 1:07.66 |
Erika Tribuzi | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:07.77 |
Samantha Lisy | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.86 |
Erika Ross | Canton City Schools | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:07.89 |
Michelle LaVan | University Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.91 |
Megan Smith | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:07.92 |
Kelsey Richards | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:07.98 |
Kathleen Bechtel | Sand Otter Swimming | 4 | 9 | 21 | 1:08.13 |
Leah Lehotsky | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.19 |
Morgan Bruner | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 16 | 1:08.21 |
Jamie Chipka | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:08.25 |
Jennifer Slys | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:08.26 |
Molly James | Canton City Schools | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:08.30 |
Jacqueline Shroyer | University Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:08.37 |
Catherine Gormley | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:08.37 |
Megan Palmer | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 10 | 24 | 1:08.43 |
Michelle Sczpanski | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:08.45 |
Connie Gan | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.53 |
Alexandria Amato | SwimStrongsville | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:08.68 |
Grace Kelley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:08.68 |
Lauren Vavruska | Shaker Sharks | 9 | 10 | 13 | 1:08.70 |
Elizabeth Gyurke | Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 14 | 1:08.77 |
Danielle Dostall | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:08.92 |
Abigail Kriak | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1:08.95 |
Amanda Thurman | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:09.13 |
Maura Fitzpatrick | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | 23 | 1:09.15 |
Leora Hudak | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 25 | 1:09.19 |
Lauren Lampe | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:09.21 |
Alyssa Dearment | Canton City Schools | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:09.28 |
Rachael Fogel | University Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.30 |
Rachel Fox | Canton City Schools | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:09.39 |
Erin Carr | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:09.44 |
Natalie Hill | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1:09.53 |
Alexandra Markovich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.53 |
Megann Ott | Lake Shore Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:09.62 |
Angela Sibilia | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 27 | 1:09.63 |
Allison James | Canton City Schools | 5 | 10 | 28 | 1:09.68 |
Christina Beebe | University Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:09.85 |
Anna Rady | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:09.87 |
Graceanne Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.93 |
Colleen Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 19 | 1:09.97 |
Stephanie Andrasek | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:09.98 |
Brianna Cain | University Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:10.01 |
Madison Kawiecki | SwimStrongsville | 6 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.18 |
Megan Hawk | Sand Otter Swimming | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.35 |
Lauren Heller | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.38 |
Tia Simpson | SwimStrongsville | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.42 |
Elizabeth Dixon | Shaker Sharks | 8 | 9 | 22 | 1:10.52 |
Samantha Petruzzi | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 8 | 1:10.53 |
Dana Steinert | Unattached-FAST | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:10.70 |
Caley Miller | Sand Otter Swimming | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:10.72 |
Cheyenne Meek | Port Clinton Piranhas | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.78 |
Sarah Thaler | University Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:10.93 |
Kimberly Sibilia | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 23 | 1:10.99 |
Beth Langenderfer | Canton City Schools | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:11.04 |
Emma Gresser | Canton City Schools | 6 | 10 | 24 | 1:11.07 |
McKenzie Stine | Port Clinton Piranhas | 7 | 9 | 10 | 1:11.11 |
Sofia Chinchilla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 7 | 1 | 25 | 1:11.15 |
Elizabeth Auckley | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:11.16 |
Emma Gerdes | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:11.18 |
Colleen Carroll | Lake Shore Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:11.26 |