Men's 1500M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shane Patience | Waves Swimming Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 15:38.05 |
Dylan Dunlop-Barrett | Bell Block Swimming Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 15:38.09 |
Phillip Ryan | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 7 | 6 | 3 | 15:51.99 |
Kane Radford | Aquatx Rotorua | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15:52.15 |
Samuel Robinson | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:04.88 |
Nathan Capp | Greerton | 7 | 7 | 2 | 16:10.58 |
Adam Simpson | Waves Swimming Club | 7 | 8 | 3 | 16:27.45 |
Jonathan Pullon | Fairfield | 7 | 5 | 16:41.57 | |
Troy Balvert | St Peters Swimming Academy | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:49.27 |
Rhys Pryde-Wall | Waves Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:49.61 |
Jacob Barry | Jasi | 7 | 9 | 7 | 16:50.17 |
Andrew Pullon | Fairfield | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16:50.55 |
Henry Norris | Wharenui | 6 | 6 | 5 | 16:56.50 |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 1 | 16:58.88 |
Thomas Cutler | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:02.55 |
Declan Ellis | Hamilton | 6 | 8 | 6 | 17:04.55 |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:06.89 |
Mitchell Nairn | Taupo Swimming Club | 6 | 9 | 3 | 17:08.28 |
Sam Turner | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17:12.35 |
Sam Wright | Jasi | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:14.45 |
George Eglesfield | Kaiapoi | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:18.75 |
Stefan Talbot | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:19.46 |
Jeremy Verlaguet | New Caledonia | 6 | 5 | 9 | 17:19.86 |
William Griffith | Arawai Rotorua Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 5 | 17:26.76 |
Blake Williamson | Greerton | 5 | 5 | 10 | 17:27.58 |
Benjamin Douglas | Kaiapoi | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:32.03 |
Ben Richardson | Orca Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 17:32.57 |
Robert Huisman | Murihiku Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17:33.72 |
James Irwin | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17:34.83 |
Julian Layton | Napier Aquahawks | 5 | 4 | 17:36.55 | |
Scott Williams | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17:41.72 | |
Joshua McHugh | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 6 | 12 | 17:43.50 | |
Jordan McCormack | Bell Block Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:44.10 |
Samuel Lemon | Wharenui | 4 | 9 | 13 | 17:46.34 |
Jordan Moratti | Inglewood Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 17:46.48 |
Noah Orr | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:46.68 |
Cameron Lacey | Inglewood Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 17:48.63 |
Bradlee Ashby | Hamilton | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:50.53 |
Hayden Eldridge | Aquatx Rotorua | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17:56.23 |
George Hunter | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 17:56.87 |
Ben Ruback | Masterton Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 17:56.95 |
Ted Taylor | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 17:58.20 |
Jarrod Williams | Greendale Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 17:58.45 |
Thomas Wardhaugh | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 17:58.91 |
Ryan Ennor | Greendale Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:58.99 |
Lance Talbot | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 8 | 11 | 18:01.59 |
Mitchell Davison | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 9 | 18:02.60 | |
Zachary Aitken | Oamaru | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:11.03 |
Daniel Bromley | Wharenui | 3 | 3 | 12 | 18:13.85 |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18:15.23 |
Nicholas Gillum | Tawa Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 18:27.44 |
Mathew Myers | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 6 | 18:28.23 | |
Cameron Flavell | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 4 | 10 | 18:29.92 |
Matthew Anderson | Ashburton Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 18:31.13 |
Callum Scully | Wharenui | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:33.39 |
Harry Finlay | Kiwi West Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18:37.26 |
Jeremy Tasker | Oamaru | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18:49.47 |
Ciaran Ryan | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 18:50.97 |
Trent Shields | Mana Swimco | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:01.31 |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 1 | 4 | 9 | 19:10.75 |
Nathan Kinney | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 19:17.05 |
William Hamilton | Masterton Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 19:41.61 |