Men's 1500M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Pursley | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16:27.05 |
Christopher Voigt | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16:34.28 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 3 | 16:41.02 |
Neil Ward | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16:46.42 |
Gunnar Schmidt | Sun Devil Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:55.01 |
Thomas Gray | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:56.43 |
Trenton Hooker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 16:58.26 |
Jacob Hoffmann | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16:59.18 |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 9 | 16:59.72 |
Jerome Clauser | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:02.05 |
Robert Beardsley | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17:05.71 |
Andrew Lester | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 17:05.85 |
Cole McGee | Duke City Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17:06.04 |
David Morse | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17:08.12 |
Sean Keever | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 17:11.81 |
Michael Lyman | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 17:12.36 |
Matthew Chesney | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 17:14.74 |
Edward Quinlan | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 17:15.38 |
Christopher Ritter | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 4 | 4 | 19 | 17:21.06 |
Merritt Peele | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 4 | 20 | 17:26.59 |
Daniel Avalos | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 17:26.92 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 6 | 22 | 17:29.69 |
Andres Gonzalez | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 23 | 17:29.92 |
Kyle Weiss | Montrose Marlins | 3 | 7 | 24 | 17:36.61 |
Guido Locati | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 5 | 25 | 17:38.37 |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 17:39.11 |
Austin Wong | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 27 | 17:48.33 |
Nathan Freeman | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 28 | 17:48.61 |
Scott Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 29 | 17:55.41 |
Daniel McQueen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 30 | 17:58.61 |
Kyle Bisch | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 31 | 18:02.88 |
Robert Clark | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 32 | 18:09.58 |
Gregory Martin | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 33 | 18:29.73 |
James Bayne | Wave | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Peter Fecht | Coastal Bend Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Brian Regone | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS |