Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.57 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.09 |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.78 |
Alison Templin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.36 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.60 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 12 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.77 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.78 |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2:17.81 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2:18.10 |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 3 | 2:18.12 |
Naomi Nickson | Ymca Team Orlando | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2:18.20 |
Sara Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 12 | 6 | 5 | 2:18.36 |
Jessica Sabotin | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2:19.20 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.67 |
Jennifer Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2:19.88 |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 10 | 2:19.89 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 12 | 8 | 11 | 2:19.96 |
Carolyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2:20.29 |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2:20.37 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2:20.44 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.06 |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 2 | 13 | 2:21.70 |
Keshia Vazquez | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 14 | 2:21.91 |
Elise Hatfield | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2:21.95 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 2 | 15 | 2:22.94 |
Katherine Jones | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.03 |
Kristen Gerkens | Beaches Aquatics Club | 10 | 7 | 16 | 2:23.84 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 3 | 17 | 2:25.11 |
Jennifer Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 11 | 2:25.27 |
Mariah McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.25 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 1 | 18 | 2:26.32 |
Jessica Stewart | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 12 | 2:26.64 |
Layne Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 4 | 19 | 2:26.96 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:27.07 |
Rhiannon Aman | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 20 | 2:28.21 |
Amy Culpepper | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:28.24 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.72 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.82 |
Stephanie Branham | Beaches Aquatics Club | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:29.03 |
Gwendolyn Alonso | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:29.68 |
Lindsey Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:30.25 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:31.12 |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:31.54 |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 21 | 2:31.61 |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:31.67 |
Tonya Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:31.74 |
Kelly Hooton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 10 | 1 | 15 | 2:31.92 |
Sarah Cox | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 8 | 16 | 2:32.61 |
Jamie Koch | Beaches Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:32.85 |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:33.35 |
Carly Arnold | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 24 | 2:33.38 |
Rebecca Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 25 | 2:34.21 |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 26 | 2:35.06 |
Amanda Skeels | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2:36.65 |
Sarah Kane | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:36.81 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:38.14 |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:38.31 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.46 |
Brie Schafer | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:38.97 |
Stephanie Love | East Coast Swimming | 7 | 3 | 18 | 2:38.99 |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:39.09 |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:39.69 |
Stevie Lynn | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:39.78 |
Arielle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 30 | 2:40.08 |
Alison Schaefer | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:40.26 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 6 | 31 | 2:41.24 |
Megan Kingston | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 5 | 19 | 2:41.94 |
Emily Mason | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:42.73 |
Courtney McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:44.08 |
Letty Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:44.96 |
Catherine Carroll | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 20 | 2:44.96 |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:45.10 |
Charlotte Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:45.29 |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:45.61 |
Natalie Bellomo | Swift Swimming | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:45.82 |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:46.34 |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:46.77 |
Katlynn Guyre | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:46.85 |
Brittany Jones | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:46.88 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:47.22 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:47.22 |
Hannah Schaefer | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:47.48 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2:48.41 |
Veronica Brunelle | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 35 | 2:48.67 |
Dominique Morley | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 36 | 2:48.86 |
Stephanie Crews | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:50.52 |
Ruthanne Coffey | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2:50.67 |
Colby Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 8 | 38 | 2:50.92 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:50.93 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:52.39 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:53.06 |
Cydney Schirmer | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:54.29 |
Samantha Brunelle | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 24 | 2:55.58 |
Cristina Hernandez | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:56.75 |
Shannon Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:58.08 |
Kasey Love | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 39 | 3:00.69 |
Bridget Sullivan | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 40 | 3:01.24 |
Danielle Jones | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 41 | 3:01.27 |
Courtney Parenti | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 3:01.93 |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:03.62 |