Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Ellis | Usn Seals A.S.C | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:08.13 |
Vicente Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.28 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.16 |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.94 |
Grant Stafford | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.00 |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.06 |
Matthew Welsh | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:18.11 |
Jorge Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:18.13 |
Benjamin Glick | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:18.16 |
Jean Gomez | Republica Dominicana | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.25 |
Garin Marlow | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.43 |
Alexander Katz | Unnattached FL | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.64 |
Zachary Kent | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2:18.93 |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.26 |
Andres Reyes-Capo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:20.26 |
Korey Kinney | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:20.36 |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:20.67 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:21.04 |
John Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:21.78 |
Leonardo Downes | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.56 |
Adam Dear | Coastal Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:22.58 |
Patrick Vega | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.76 |
Nicholas Coard | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:23.47 |
Jacob Dibella | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:25.03 |
Patrick Riess | Nu Wave Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:25.43 |
Chandler Hinson | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:25.47 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:25.49 |
Julian Radice | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.48 |
Arthur Vidineyev | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:27.99 |
Kirk Dickson | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:28.11 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.43p |
Vicente Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.94p |
John Ellis | Usn Seals A.S.C | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.06p |
Garin Marlow | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.74p |
Michael Nicholson | Empire Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:18.09p |
Joshua Saccurato | Empire Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.37p |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.46p |
Grant Stafford | Excel Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.47p |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:18.59p |
Jean Gomez | Republica Dominicana | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.70p |
Leonardo Downes | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:19.04p |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.40p |
Nicholas Coard | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.54p |
Matthew Welsh | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.59p |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:19.63p |
Korey Kinney | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.76p |
Jorge Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:19.95p |
Benjamin Glick | Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:20.06p |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:20.37p |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:20.70p |
Colin Mulcahy | Weymouth Waves | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:20.72p |
Nathan Rahe | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:20.86p |
Kyle Kinney | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 9 | 15 | 2:21.04p |
John Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.04p |
stephen wimmer | Cats Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:21.42p |
Patrick Vega | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.56p |
Andres Reyes-Capo | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:21.64p |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:21.83p |
Alexander Katz | Unnattached FL | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.96p |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.80p |
Zachary Kent | Excel Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:22.92p |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:23.34p |
Willard Dutton | Coastal Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:23.36p |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:24.22p |
vincent errichiello | Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:24.23p |
Adam Dear | Coastal Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.33p |
James Nangle | Empire Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:24.61p |
David Forbes | St. John's Legends Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 20 | 2:24.72p |
Tim Bennett | St. John's Legends Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:24.77p |
Patrick Riess | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.84p |
Kurt Ramer | Excel Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:25.00p |
Chandler Hinson | Excel Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:25.29p |
Alvin Tin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:25.61p |
Edward Sears | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 24 | 2:26.37p |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:26.38p |
Bradley Gillilan | Excel Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:26.74p |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:26.86p |
Arthur Vidineyev | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:27.40p |
Mark Tracy | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:27.49p |
Jeffrey Prichard | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.63p |
Jacob Dibella | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:27.74p |
Diogo Adrados | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:29.02p |
Julian Radice | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:29.16p |
Brien Kurtz | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:29.25p |
Alexander Krull | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:29.61p |
James Moseley | Excel Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:29.78p |
Jacobus Olivier | Usn Seals A.S.C | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:30.01p |
Kirk Dickson | Cats Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:30.47p |
Benjamin List | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:30.49p |
Raoul Rodriguez | Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:31.16p |
Alexander Vavra | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:31.16p |
Lucas Avidan | Empire Swimming | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:31.42p |
Joseph Eiden | Middies Swimming | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:31.95p |
Luca D'angelo | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:32.55p |
Michael Pintauro | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:32.77p |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:32.77p |
Connor Green | Weymouth Waves | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:33.10p |
Austin Vaught | Coastal Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:33.13p |
ryan downey | Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:33.75p |
Arthur Su | Kingfish Swimming | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:34.16p |