Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.21 |
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.99 |
Ana Dunn | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:41.33 |
Saige Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.84 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:49.57 |
Alixandra Roy | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:50.44 |
Kensey McMahon | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:51.78 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:52.38 |
Katherine Baker | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:52.45 |
Eden Bates | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:52.94 |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:53.35 |
Gabrielle Delp | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:54.20 |
Theresa Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:54.43 |
Tatiana Brown | Unattached Bss | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:55.25 |
Erin Schulte | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:55.71 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:57.35 |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.92p |
Ana Dunn | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:46.88p |
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:48.82p |
Saige Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:49.74p |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:52.44p |
Eden Bates | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:53.07p |
Kensey McMahon | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:53.10p |
Alixandra Roy | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:53.27p |
Tatiana Brown | Unattached Bss | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:53.41p |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:53.54p |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:54.92p |
Theresa Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:55.21p |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:55.43p |
Katherine Baker | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2:55.55p |
Gabrielle Delp | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:57.39p |
Erin Schulte | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:57.53p |
Shae Clifton | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:57.66p |
Jane St Denis | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:58.31p |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2:58.73p |
Meredith Ginn | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:58.75p |
Allison Moore | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 12 | 2:58.92p |
Olivia Taylor | Ymca Of Central Florida | 8 | 8 | 10 | 2:59.60p |
Kira Crage | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 11 | 3:00.89p |
Brooke Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 13 | 3:00.94p |
Shannon Hagmaier | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 12 | 3:00.94p |
Madison Faherty | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 8 | 14 | 3:00.98p |
Lindsey Marian | Unattached Berk | 5 | 4 | 15 | 3:01.16p |
Gabrielle Langlois | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 16 | 3:01.36p |
Isabella Placencia | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 17 | 3:02.05p |
Savannah Buch | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3:02.11p |
Kelly Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3:02.42p |
Miranda Dewoody | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 3:02.98p |
Madison Moffitt | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:03.74p |
Roseleen Olivares | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:03.82p |
Megan Arnold | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 6 | 21 | 3:04.37p |
McKenna Graham | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 15 | 3:04.80p |
Molly Heslin | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 22 | 3:05.16p |
Lauren Buddendorff | Ntc Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 23 | 3:05.39p |
Emily Carollo | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 24 | 3:05.68p |
sophia harvard | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 16 | 3:06.01p |
Margarita Czupryn | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 4 | 5 | 17 | 3:06.35p |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 18 | 3:06.43p |
Amanda Reeter | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 19 | 3:06.92p |
Katherine Pepe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 25 | 3:08.10p |
Caden Hartley | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 20 | 3:08.14p |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 21 | 3:08.97p |
Anna Stvilia | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 3:09.72p |
Callie Sellers | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3:09.73p |
Annabella Boardman | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 3:09.73p |
Katherine Neri | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 27 | 3:09.89p |
Lauren Trummel | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 4 | 28 | 3:10.44p |
Kyndall Cardoso | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 24 | 3:10.51p |
gabriella hert | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 5 | 25 | 3:12.56p |
Kaylie Manecke | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:13.85p |
Britney Chu | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 3:14.10p |
Elizabeth McCabe | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3:14.21p |
Toni Reeves | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3:14.40p |
Pristine Siswanto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3:15.62p |
Isabel Dupee | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 6 | 29 | 3:17.64p |
Anna Bruining | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 30 | 3:19.08p |
Gia LoPatinsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 31 | 3:22.01p |
Alyssa Nagle | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Emily Rice | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | NSp |