Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kendall Shaw | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.11 |
Matthew Haupt | Snow Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.53 |
Jonathan Seiferth | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.72 |
Sean Regan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:05.73 |
Preston Wolter | Unattached Gmu | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.67 |
Scott Madaras | Unattached Cgbd | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.30 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.40 |
Alexander Haibel | Unattached Rac | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:07.82 |
Muhammad Hudhud | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.74 |
Matthew Tynan | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.05 |
Lewis Witherow | Unattached Gmu | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:09.16 |
Kyle Higgins | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:09.45 |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.52 |
Christian McCurdy | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.89 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:12.19 |
Matthew Stasiunas | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:12.32 |
Ralph Hellams | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:13.27 |
Christopher Prewitt | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:13.58 |
Ian Rainey | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:13.77 |
Christian Shaner | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:13.91 |
John Kale | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:15.75 |
Matthew Tomsuden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:15.78 |
Justin Foss | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:16.69 |
Hudson Elmore | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:17.72 |
Michael Cleary | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:19.13 |
Kendall Shaw | Unattached | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2:05.23p |
Matthew Haupt | Snow Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.89p |
Mark Sarman | Unattached | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.87p |
Jonathan Seiferth | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.94p |
Scott Madaras | Unattached Cgbd | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2:07.56p |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2:08.09p |
Sean Regan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2:08.25p |
Muhammad Hudhud | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.81p |
Christian McCurdy | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2:09.59p |
Alexander Haibel | Unattached Rac | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2:10.24p |
Kyle Higgins | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:10.98p |
Matthew Tynan | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2:10.98p |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:12.23p |
Preston Wolter | Unattached Gmu | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2:12.25p |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 15 | 2:14.21p |
Hudson Elmore | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2:14.30p |
Christopher Prewitt | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 17 | 2:14.33p |
Ralph Hellams | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 6 | 8 | 18 | 2:14.45p |
Matthew Stasiunas | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:14.53p |
Matthew Tomsuden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:14.66p |
Ian Rainey | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:14.69p |
Lewis Witherow | Unattached Gmu | 7 | 3 | 22 | 2:14.93p |
John Kale | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:15.02p |
Christian Shaner | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 24 | 2:15.22p |
Justin Foss | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:15.41p |
Caleb Meindertsma | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2:15.66p |
Noah Pritchard | Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:15.86p |
Daniel Golczewski | Arena Club Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:16.64p |
Mitchell Reynolds | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2:17.30p |
Andrew Mann | Curl Burke Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 30 | 2:17.37p |
Peter Bajorek | Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 5 | 3 | 31 | 2:17.43p |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine Richland Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 32 | 2:17.45p |
Benjamin Colley | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 33 | 2:17.54p |
Peter Stoffel | Tsunami Swimming | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:17.60p |
William Schulte | Curl Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 35 | 2:17.70p |
John Clancy | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 36 | 2:17.72p |
Rory Lewis | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 1 | 37 | 2:17.77p |
Stephen Topping | Virginia Gators | 5 | 7 | 38 | 2:17.91p |
Michael Cleary | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 39 | 2:17.97p |
Thomas Shorter | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2:18.51p |
Alexander Ewart | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:18.76p |
Eric Eig | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 42 | 2:18.84p |
Bryan Panaccione | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 43 | 2:19.01p |
Benjamin Dean | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc | 4 | 4 | 44 | 2:19.04p |
Daniel Chavez | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 45 | 2:19.11p |
Kendrick McDonald | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 46 | 2:19.31p |
Kevin Zgorski | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 47 | 2:19.35p |
Andrew Femiano | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 48 | 2:19.49p |
Andrew Rosenthal | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 49 | 2:20.12p |
Max Bryant | Aspen Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 50 | 2:20.75p |
Edward McNally | Carter Center Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 51 | 2:21.10p |
Owen Hadd | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 2 | 52 | 2:21.13p |
Austin Moyer | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 53 | 2:21.66p |
Thomas Brennan | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 54 | 2:21.81p |
Jonathan Arbaugh | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 3 | 55 | 2:22.06p |
Philip Adejumo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 56 | 2:22.73p |
Dennis Witol | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 57 | 2:22.78p |
Michael Slattery | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 58 | 2:23.39p |
Owen Van Krimpen | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 59 | 2:23.82p |
Ian Russiello | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 60 | 2:23.87p |
Keegan Simmons | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 61 | 2:24.35p |
Hunter McMillon | Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu | 3 | 7 | 62 | 2:24.61p |
Christopher Balch | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 63 | 2:25.15p |
Jake Engel | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 64 | 2:31.31p |
Ryan Cwik | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 64 | 2:31.31p |
Denny Nguyen | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 2 | NSp | |
Gavin Colley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | NSp |