Men's 200M Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Kauth | Red Bank Branch | 7 | 8 | 51 | 2:18.05p |
McClure Brower | Greensboro YMCA | 8 | 10 | 52 | 2:18.37p |
Matthew Kazanowsky | Ocean County YMCA | 7 | 4 | 52 | 2:18.37p |
Paul Dickman | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 6 | 10 | 54 | 2:18.67p |
Hevin Na | Cheshire YMCA | 6 | 6 | 55 | 2:18.72p |
Tanner Stirewalt | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 9 | 9 | 56 | 2:18.80p |
Lucas Rhodes | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 5 | 8 | 57 | 2:18.92p |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 3 | 58 | 2:18.98p |
Keith Monteiro | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | 2 | 59 | 2:19.11p |
Alexander Skoog | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 8 | 4 | 60 | 2:19.26p |
Frederick Josephson | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 8 | 5 | 60 | 2:19.26p |
Robert McDowell | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 62 | 2:19.49p |
Charles Seltzer | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 10 | 10 | 63 | 2:19.56p |
William Swiss | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 64 | 2:19.87p |
Oliver Hudgins | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 3 | 9 | 65 | 2:19.90p |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 3 | 66 | 2:20.00p |
Connor Mayhew | Sanford-Springvale YMCA | 6 | 3 | 67 | 2:20.27p |
Maximilian St George | B.R. Ryall (northwestern Dupag | 6 | 1 | 68 | 2:20.29p |
Joseph Puglessi | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 5 | 9 | 69 | 2:20.31p |
Shane Corbett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 5 | 70 | 2:20.38p |
Zachary Pergolizzi | Ridgewood NJ YMCA | 7 | 2 | 70 | 2:20.38p |
Andrew Delahunty | Middle Tyger YMCA | 9 | 8 | 72 | 2:20.56p |
William Dumais | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 3 | 73 | 2:20.97p |
Thomas Dunstan | Greenwich YMCA | 3 | 5 | 74 | 2:21.15p |
Thomas Gordon | Triangle Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 75 | 2:21.19p |
Brooks McCoy | Middle Tyger YMCA | 6 | 4 | 75 | 2:21.19p |
Nathaniel Fagen | Rapid Area YMCA - MI | 4 | 6 | 77 | 2:21.20p |
Guido Balderrama | Greenwich YMCA | 3 | 8 | 78 | 2:21.22p |
Connor Moore | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 6 | 79 | 2:21.28p |
Robert Linden | Western Connecticut YMCA | 3 | 4 | 80 | 2:21.47p |
Mason Molina | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 81 | 2:21.52p |
Mitchell Stover | Darke County YMCA | 6 | 9 | 82 | 2:21.61p |
John Chow | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 6 | 83 | 2:21.68p |
james mcdonnell | Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 84 | 2:21.70p |
Jon Links | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 7 | 9 | 85 | 2:21.98p |
Matthew LaBombard | Greater Westfield YMCA | 4 | 7 | 86 | 2:22.12p |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 4 | 9 | 87 | 2:22.16p |
Aidan Angus | Ridgewood NJ YMCA | 3 | 7 | 88 | 2:22.17p |
Mitchell Camfield | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 3 | 3 | 89 | 2:22.39p |
Douglas Sholander | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 8 | 90 | 2:22.42p |
Devon D'agosta | Western Connecticut YMCA | 8 | 1 | 91 | 2:22.45p |
Ian Dixon-Anderson | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 5 | 1 | 92 | 2:22.52p |
Alex Rayle | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 12 | 10 | 93 | 2:22.67p |
Stephen Conko | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 1 | 4 | 94 | 2:23.10p |
Shane Vyskocil | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 8 | 2 | 95 | 2:23.23p |
Michael Presta | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 8 | 3 | 95 | 2:23.23p |
Matthew Cannon | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 6 | 2 | 97 | 2:23.24p |
Ryan Schultz | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 7 | 6 | 98 | 2:23.42p |
Luke Ryan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 10 | 98 | 2:23.42p |
Alessandro Eramo | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 2 | 3 | 100 | 2:23.76p |
Daniel Jones | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 1 | 6 | 101 | 2:23.86p |
Brian Bodick | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 102 | 2:24.08p |
Ben Baxter | Somerset Hills YMCA | 5 | 4 | 103 | 2:24.73p |
Sam Fuller | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 4 | 8 | 104 | 2:25.08p |
James German | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 4 | 1 | 105 | 2:25.21p |
Anthony Xu | Ridgewood NJ YMCA | 2 | 9 | 106 | 2:25.31p |
Mark Andrew | Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 2 | 10 | 107 | 2:25.81p |
Thomas Bullock | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 2 | 1 | 108 | 2:25.86p |
Matthew Gearing | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 5 | 7 | 109 | 2:26.05p |
Erik Saberski | Cheshire YMCA | 9 | 10 | 110 | 2:26.59p |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 4 | 111 | 2:27.02p |
Andrew Breese | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 4 | 10 | 112 | 2:27.04p |
Ryan Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Daniel Betts | Ocean County YMCA | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Andrew Yunker | Greater Flint YMCA | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Ethan Louie | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2:13.62s | |||
Benjamin Gebauer | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 2:13.65s | |||
Ethan D'arcangelo | Pottstown YMCA | 2:17.24s |