Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.19 |
Bridget Benner | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3:00.30 |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:03.49 |
Samantha Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3:04.51 |
Lauren Forster | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3:04.74 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3:11.91 |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:12.19 |
Erin Green | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:12.20 |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:12.46 |
Chelsea Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:13.09 |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:14.71 |
Nicole Parenti | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3:15.96 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:17.82 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3:18.00 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3:18.02 |
Dominique Morley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:18.27 |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3:20.00 |
Paula Himonetos | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3:20.51 |
Meredith Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:24.47 |
Marie Hanft | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:24.67 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:25.81 |
Anna Attaway | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:28.00 |
Kayla Landers | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3:28.21 |
Caitlyn Pritchard | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:28.53 |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3:28.66 |
Charlotte Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 12 | 3:29.43 |
Nancy Wells | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:31.29 |
Michelle Dodier | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 3:32.12 |
April Lafoucade | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:35.83 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:36.80 |
Olivia Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:37.17 |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:37.97 |
Morgan Rood | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 17 | 3:38.22 |
Lauren Smith | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 18 | 3:40.06 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 19 | 3:45.14 |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 20 | 3:48.09 |
Meagan Webb | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 21 | 3:49.01 |
Kasey Love | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 22 | 3:49.66 |
Alyssa Hartmann | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3:55.55 |
Jessica Orlando | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4:06.85 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kailee Smith | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Elizabeth Asencio | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Emily Condrin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Krystal Laboy | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | NS |