Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Sabotin | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.81 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:32.51 |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.66 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.26 |
Lysi Halkides | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:35.58 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.06 |
Lauren Lundberg | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.20 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:36.62 |
Shelby Lord | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:37.40 |
Diane Gu | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:38.12 |
Caroline Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.23 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:39.49 |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:39.86 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:40.13 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:40.50 |
Kelly Dickerson | Team New Tamp YMCA | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:41.17 |
Kristine Gu | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:42.74 |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:43.67 |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:43.97 |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:44.87 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:45.29 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:45.42 |
Alex Glover | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:46.45 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:46.64 |
Laura Mesa | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:46.67 |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:46.77 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:47.05 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:47.48 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:47.78 |
Monique Calderon | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:48.86 |
Emily Latimer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:50.34 |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:50.40 |
Laura Riccardo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:50.92 |
Elyse Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:51.12 |
Katherine Westbrook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:51.37 |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:51.57 |
Hannah Bowen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:52.16 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:52.31 |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:53.36 |
Jessica Cincotta | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:53.74 |
Nina Droppers | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:53.76 |
Kristina Katopis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:53.87 |
Meghan Lytle | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:54.02 |
Amanda Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:54.45 |
Alicia Thompson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:54.95 |
Bryn Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:55.67 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:55.74 |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:55.88 |
Sarah Carlos | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:56.27 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:57.42 |
Caitlin Magaw | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:58.62 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:59.70 |
Katherine Torres | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:59.79 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:59.96 |
Kirby Kastner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 30 | 3:01.71 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3:02.52 |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 27 | 3:03.70 |
Emily Wayman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 31 | 3:04.23 |
Jocelyn Bullington | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 32 | 3:05.29 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 33 | 3:05.87 |
Ann Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 28 | 3:07.58 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3:10.04 |
Mallory Campo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 29 | 3:12.58 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 3 | 35 | 3:13.21 |
Danielle Scherzer | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 30 | 3:16.19 |
Janelle Kollin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 36 | 3:18.18 |
Stephanie Prisland | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 31 | 3:19.73 |
Savannah Smothers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 32 | 3:25.09 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 33 | 3:26.76 |
Chelsea Holleman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Sloane Hovan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Leigh Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Brittany Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Jamie Esker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Carolina Niembro | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | NS |