Women's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elise Lankiewicz | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:16.26 |
Amanda McNulty | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.89 |
Grace DiMeo | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.11 |
Emily Slabe | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.11 |
Meghan Joram | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:19.88 |
Meredith Whisenhunt | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:19.97 |
Morgan Perrotti | Suncoast YMCA | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.17 |
Angela Algee | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:22.32 |
Kara Miller-Radest | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:22.58 |
Mary Soule | Western North Carolina YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:22.97 |
Emma Seiberlich | Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | 10 | 13 | 2:23.07 |
Madeline Baker | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:23.11 |
Laura Stephenson | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:23.31 |
Morgan Tacik | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.55 |
Marie Docken | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:23.60 |
Lauren Law | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:23.78 |
Ryan Alexander | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:23.82 |
Brittany Driscoll | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:24.05 |
Kristyn Popowski | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:24.06 |
Kate Kelly | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 10 | 10 | 2:24.13 |
Madison Coughlen | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:25.48 |
Lindsay Smalec | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:25.48 |
Clair Shin | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:26.42 |
Sydney McNulty | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:26.50 |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:26.84 |
Maria Russo | Hunterdon County YMCA | 1 | 10 | 26 | 2:27.15 |
Sophia Cherkez | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 1 | 9 | 27 | 2:27.25 |
Caroline Apathy | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.19 |
Megan Sichterman | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:28.61 |
Kaitlin Travers | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 1 | 8 | 29 | 2:29.26 |
Lindsey Cohee | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:29.64 |
Emmaline Peterson | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.15 |
courtney foley | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:33.95 |
Brynn Acker | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:34.06 |
Sydney Baker | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:34.42 |
Caroline Even | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:34.98 |
Sarah Russell | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:35.55 |
Emily Louie | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:35.55 |
Julia Bland | Red Bank Branch | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:36.15 |
Joanna Kostin | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:38.17 |
Katherine Scott | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:38.43 |
Julia Alberti | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:38.55 |
Kiersten Daly | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2:38.62 |
Dakota Meyer | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:39.28 |
Maggie Slocomb | Western Branch YMCA | 2 | 10 | 15 | 2:41.44 |
Lauren Belloff | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:41.76 |
Caroline Duke | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:42.10 |
Claire Lee | Hunterdon County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:42.11 |
Katharine Szum | Greater Nashua YMCA | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:44.66 |
Emma Gawronski | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:44.82 |
Joanna Williams | Greensboro YMCA | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:44.92 |
Elizabeth Pelt | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:45.99 |
Hannah Webb | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:52.24 |
Bailey Cahill | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Grace DiMeo | Sarasota YMCA | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2:19.42p |
Elise Lankiewicz | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:20.05p |
Emily Slabe | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.61p |
Meredith Whisenhunt | Middle Tyger YMCA | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.94p |
Amanda McNulty | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.96p |
Meghan Joram | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 12 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.29p |
Mary Soule | Western North Carolina YMCA | 10 | 6 | 7 | 2:23.23p |
Ryan Alexander | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 12 | 6 | 8 | 2:23.67p |
Morgan Tacik | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2:23.86p |
Kate Kelly | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.95p |
Morgan Perrotti | Suncoast YMCA | 10 | 1 | 11 | 2:24.04p |
Kristyn Popowski | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 10 | 7 | 11 | 2:24.04p |
Madeline Baker | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.65p |
Clair Shin | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 11 | 2 | 14 | 2:25.00p |
Kara Miller-Radest | Somerset Hills YMCA | 11 | 4 | 15 | 2:25.13p |
Brittany Driscoll | Cheshire YMCA | 12 | 3 | 16 | 2:25.20p |
Lauren Law | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 4 | 17 | 2:25.92p |
Laura Stephenson | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 11 | 3 | 18 | 2:25.94p |
Lindsay Smalec | Cheshire YMCA | 11 | 1 | 19 | 2:26.46p |
Emma Seiberlich | Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 8 | 8 | 20 | 2:26.59p |
Angela Algee | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 9 | 8 | 21 | 2:26.82p |
Marie Docken | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 7 | 6 | 22 | 2:27.00p |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA | 9 | 6 | 23 | 2:27.13p |
Megan Sichterman | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 10 | 10 | 24 | 2:27.17p |
Caroline O'Brien | Wilton Family YMCA | 12 | 4 | 25 | 2:27.23p |
Lindsey Cohee | Central Florida Metro YMCA | 10 | 8 | 26 | 2:27.49p |
Kaitlin Travers | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 8 | 10 | 27 | 2:28.27p |
Madison Coughlen | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 7 | 9 | 28 | 2:28.30p |
Sophia Cherkez | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 12 | 2 | 29 | 2:28.34p |
Sydney McNulty | Middle Tyger YMCA | 9 | 10 | 30 | 2:28.39p |
Maria Russo | Hunterdon County YMCA | 12 | 1 | 31 | 2:28.49p |
Madison Jean | Sarasota YMCA | 6 | 6 | 32 | 2:28.49p |
Laura Toth | Sarasota YMCA | 10 | 9 | 33 | 2:28.52p |
Alexandra Carter | Western Branch YMCA | 5 | 4 | 34 | 2:28.54p |
Morgan Contino | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 12 | 8 | 35 | 2:28.62p |
Jillian Calocino | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 8 | 7 | 36 | 2:28.69p |
Madeline Rapp | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 8 | 5 | 37 | 2:28.92p |
Alexis Rauth | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 9 | 38 | 2:29.11p |
Emily Rezac | Triangle Area YMCA | 11 | 7 | 39 | 2:29.24p |
Carolyn Morikawa | Greenwich YMCA | 9 | 4 | 40 | 2:29.36p |
Evelyn Bigini | Somerset Hills YMCA | 12 | 10 | 41 | 2:29.45p |
Elizabeth Sargent | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 5 | 42 | 2:29.53p |
Kristin Cullinan | Montclair YMCA | 7 | 10 | 43 | 2:29.79p |
Karah Sizemore | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 12 | 9 | 44 | 2:30.06p |
Talia Daniel | Sarasota YMCA | 8 | 3 | 45 | 2:30.16p |
maura mullaney | Montclair YMCA | 7 | 7 | 46 | 2:30.24p |