Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Melina Bassino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.41 |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.35 |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.44 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.98 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.52 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.74 |
Stephanie Lohberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.71 |
Emily Ramirez | Aventura Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.00 |
Kacie Vitro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.04 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.36 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:16.91 |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.95 |
Stephanie Briganty | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.83 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:17.86 |
Tiffany Langley | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.91 |
Jamie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:18.15 |
Laura Montes | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:18.68 |
Rebecca Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.28 |
Melissa Miller | Unattached Lake | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:20.68 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.80 |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:25.80 |
Katie Brennan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:26.08 |
Madison Sadler | Unattached Lake | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:27.93 |
Veronica Greulach | Aventura Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:30.56 |
Amanda Ford | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.22 |
Malena Gatti | Aventura Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:33.22 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.29 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:37.86 |
Johana Macias | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:39.74 |
Clara Smiddy | Unattached-Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:40.40 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:45.63 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:54.14 |
Melina Bassino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.87p |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.56p |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.68p |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.38p |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:16.09p |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.36p |
Stephanie Lohberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:17.53p |
Stephanie Briganty | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.98p |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.07p |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.14p |
Kacie Vitro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.57p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:19.30p |
Jamie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:19.53p |
Laura Montes | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:19.53p |
Tiffany Langley | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:19.86p |
Melissa Miller | Unattached Lake | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:19.90p |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.45p |
Ana Caicedo | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:21.07p |
Rebecca Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.21p |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:21.28p |
Kaci Christman | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.72p |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.12p |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:22.23p |
Emily Ramirez | Aventura Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.48p |
Meredith Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:22.66p |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.12p |
Taina Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:23.40p |
Lacey Harris | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:23.91p |
Jessica Garcia | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.29p |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:24.39p |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:24.74p |
Marilyn Love | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:24.85p |
Alyssa Enslen | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:25.14p |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:26.92p |
Erin Green | Unattached Lake | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:27.09p |
Madison Sadler | Unattached Lake | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:27.17p |
Stephanie Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:27.31p |
Charlene Nebera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:27.42p |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:28.11p |
Mallory Blessing | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:28.37p |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:28.64p |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:28.75p |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:28.96p |
Katie Brennan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:29.17p |
Malena Gatti | Aventura Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.22p |
Cynthia Ferguson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:29.78p |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.90p |
Chelsea Dixon | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:30.11p |
Tiffany Erdman | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:30.59p |
Danielle Scherzer | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:30.83p |
Megan Hoppe | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:31.59p |
Shannon Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:31.64p |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:32.02p |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:32.79p |
Katherine Foster | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:33.78p |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:33.85p |
Amanda Ford | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.67p |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:34.83p |
Kristin Khoury | Ak Sharks | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:36.86p |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.95p |
Courtney Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:37.04p |
Veronica Greulach | Aventura Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:37.35p |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.86p |
Clara Smiddy | Unattached-Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:38.89p |
Cara Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:39.85p |
Johana Macias | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:41.12p |
Krystina Graham | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:42.79p |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:43.01p |