Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Logan Burton | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.78 |
Mark Wilson | Tide Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.99 |
Jordan Bovee | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.62 |
garrett simon | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.20 |
Hudson Elmore | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:23.66 |
Kevin Petersen | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:26.08 |
Brian Hynes | Cyac - Piedmont Family YMCA | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:26.09 |
Patrick Lacore | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.39 |
Eric Fuhs | Tide Swimming | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.41 |
John Lange | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:27.21 |
Logan Eubanks | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:28.03 |
Benjamin Paschina | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:28.06 |
Robert Burke | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:28.16 |
Matthew Curran | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:28.41 |
Zachary Greenhoe | Cyac - Piedmont Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:28.48 |
Quimey Moure | Tide Swimming | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:28.59 |
Caleb Mauldin | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.60 |
Matthew Hellams | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:31.60 |
Louis Johnson | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:31.94 |
Alexander Neff | Tide Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.98 |
Matthew Fickel | Tide Swimming | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:32.47 |
Arthur Zachary | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:32.87 |
Brian Rothemich | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:33.36 |
David Broome | Tide Swimming | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:34.43 |
Cole McMahon-Gioeli | Cyac - Piedmont Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:35.55 |
George Parsons | Tide Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:36.39 |
Nicholas Angelopoulos | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:36.74 |
Jackson Rogers | Tide Swimming | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:36.78 |
Ross Layden | Tide Swimming | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:36.85 |
Tyler Dominick | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:36.85 |
Henry Oberley | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:37.28 |
Wilbert Chan | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:37.85 |
Iain Moore | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:38.61 |
Tyler Ducar | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:39.41 |
Jerry Jones | Tide Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:40.88 |
Kainalu Romauldo | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:41.74 |
Allen Jones | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:42.21 |
Michael Smith | Tide Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:43.23 |
Oliver Carson | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:43.33 |
Charles Omweg | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:43.39 |
Benjamin Laugle | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:43.39 |
Zachary Schwegel | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:43.56 |
Nicholas Sarvella | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:43.85 |
Kobe Nguyen | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:45.23 |
Connor Gleim | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:45.80 |
Ian Miller | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:46.32 |
Patrick Nowak | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:47.51 |
Hunter Lauver | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:47.85 |
Preston Everitt | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:48.76 |
Scott Kase | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:48.78 |
Ishpreet Singh | Cyac - Piedmont Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2:49.55 |
Jordan Gaborik | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:51.49 |
Spencer Ryan | Tide Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:51.69 |
Jared Hayes | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:52.60 |
Jake Batcha | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:53.46 |
Morgan Ward | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:53.96 |
Dagen Gilbreath | Outer Banks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:54.35 |
Blake Johnson | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:54.60 |
Brandon Eubanks | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:55.53 |
Kyle Demers | Tide Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:57.42 |
Oliver Siegfried | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:57.48 |
Sean Allen | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:57.60 |
Conner Myers | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:59.20 |
Randolph Redd | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:59.56 |
Kyle Slate | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 25 | 3:00.01 |
Juanito Barad | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:00.15 |
Samuel Quarles | Tide Swimming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3:00.80 |
Hunter Yost | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:01.92 |
Hunter Dominick | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 3:02.63 |
Levani Tutovani | Cyac - Piedmont Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:03.25 |
Patrick Maloon | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3:03.53 |
Gabe Ruby | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:03.59 |
Ryan Hillery | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3:04.68 |
Jack Mucciarone | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3:05.03 |
Robert DiNunzio | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:10.10 |
Shane Catherman | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:11.76 |
Derrick Stewart | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:13.31 |
Simao Monteiro | Tide Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:14.61 |
Cooper Gavin | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3:15.84 |
Justin Sayles | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:17.23 |
Charles Wang | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3:17.31 |
Andrew LeClair | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3:21.14 |
Ashton Temme | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:22.23 |
Mark Southern | Tide Swimming | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:22.70 |
James Creelman | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 17 | 3:23.25 |
Benjamin LeClair | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:26.54 |
Jacob Garretson | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 3:28.88 |
William Griffin | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:29.69 |
Andrew Underwood | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3:30.14 |
Jackson Hall | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:30.89 |
Matthew Oberley | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3:31.12 |
Jacob Lucas | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:31.83 |
Ethan Weak | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 30 | 3:33.68 |
David Baggott | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 18 | 3:37.61 |
Benjamin Mauldin | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3:37.67 |
Cameron Sprott | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3:39.48 |
Lucas Barakey | Tide Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:52.70 |
Patrick Franklin | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:54.39 |
Landon Brewer | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3:55.47 |
Benjamin Brewer | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:59.44 |