Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.25 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.47 |
Audrey Prior | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.67 |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.22 |
Leslie Hackler | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.14 |
Rebecca Wickes | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.57 |
Lindzi Smith | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:33.19 |
Devan Martin | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.46 |
Jessica Cross | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.78 |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.84 |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:36.12 |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:36.27 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:36.58 |
Christina Gennari | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:37.24 |
Alexa King | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:37.55 |
Lauren Ryan | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:38.74 |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:38.85 |
Margaret Dalton | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:39.98 |
Katherine Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:40.01 |
Ashley Williams | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:42.63 |
Megan Sweeney | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:43.14 |
Brandie Banner | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:43.89 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:44.58 |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:44.75 |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:45.59 |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:45.99 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:55.30 |
Paige Derner | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:57.45 |
Rhiannon Aman | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 3:05.94 |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Nicole Ready | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Audrey Prior | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.86p |
Rebecca Wickes | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.00p |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.82p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.31p |
Leslie Hackler | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.88p |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.95p |
Devan Martin | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.38p |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:36.31p |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:36.59p |
Lindzi Smith | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.90p |
Jessica Cross | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:38.41p |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:38.90p |
Christina Gennari | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:39.34p |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:39.61p |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:40.61p |
Alexa King | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:42.11p |
Lauren Ryan | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:42.18p |
Margaret Dalton | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:42.26p |
Ashley Williams | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:42.83p |
Katherine Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:42.86p |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:43.56p |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:44.80p |
Brandie Banner | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:45.37p |
Megan Sweeney | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:45.39p |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:45.61p |
Sarah Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:45.87p |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:45.90p |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:46.92p |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:48.34p |
Rebecca Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:49.52p |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:50.54p |
Lindsay Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:50.87p |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:52.05p |
Nicole Ready | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:52.88p |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:53.20p |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:53.77p |
Kelly Katz | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:54.10p |
Stacy Verrando | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:55.21p |
Blair Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:58.82p |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:59.72p |
Madison Sadler | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 16 | 3:00.32p |
Paige Derner | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3:01.12p |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:01.13p |
Cristina Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 26 | 3:01.19p |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 19 | 3:02.88p |
Rhiannon Aman | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:05.82p |
Anna Palermo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 27 | 3:07.26p |
EmiLeigh Whitehouse | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 28 | 3:10.38p |
Charlotte Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3:13.82p |
Breanna Clay | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 21 | 3:21.81p |
Gabrielle Cochran | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3:30.56p |
Priyanka Lehr | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Gloryanne Gautier | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Jennifer Gavin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Julia James | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Victoria Bacon | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Monika Olenderek | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Sara McMahon | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Geraldine Simoes | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Alessia Kresevic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Megan Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Lauren Bibeau | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | NSp |