Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Uhle | Unattached-Gator | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.13 |
Ashley Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.39 |
Kim Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.56 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:08.86 |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.96 |
Golda Marcus | Club Seminole | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:09.16 |
Katherine Ball | Unattached-Gator | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:09.88 |
Julie Golden | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.13 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:11.59 |
Anna Sirmon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:12.09 |
Sarah Woods | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.13 |
Chelsea Hendry | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.28 |
Leonora Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.13 |
Amanda Hartley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:13.25 |
Alexandria Kraus | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.54 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.95 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.09 |
Mary Molen | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.61 |
Martha Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.79 |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.68 |
Keri Whitehurst | Club Seminole | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:16.14 |
Kristen Spears | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:16.91 |
Cathryn Collins | Cyclone Swimming | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:16.93 |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.69 |
Lauren Cranston | Cyclone Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:17.83 |
Rebecca Dempre | Franco's Fins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:18.96 |
Michala Nowak | Club Makos | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.45 |
Katherine Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.48 |
Julia Jones | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.82 |
Lauren Kamperman | Cyclone Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.72 |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.88 |
Megan Eppes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.25 |
Elizabeth Fix | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.49 |
Sapphire Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.63 |
Riley Flanagan | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.75 |
Bethany Quinn | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:21.96 |
Laura Thomas | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:21.99 |
Marjorie Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:22.32 |
Elvira Chiccarelli | Unattached - Bluewater Bay | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:22.47 |
Erika Ross | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:23.63 |
Nicole Moody | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:24.08 |
Keaton Hannon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.49 |
Jenna Magonigal | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:24.65 |
Ann Byers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:24.96 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:25.03 |
Bailey Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:25.03 |
Dianne Scheiffele | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.29 |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.59 |
Chelsea Scarcliff | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.12 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.69 |
Kiersten Mossburg | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.79 |
Mallory Mathias | Birmingham Swim League | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.88 |
Sarah Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.04 |
Carlee McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:32.40 |
Chelsea Harris | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.08 |
Ana Mernik | Unattached-BSL | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.92 |
Laura Murray | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:36.12 |
Hannah Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:37.59 |
Mary McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:38.18 |
Kara Kopcso | Franco's Fins | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.98 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.50 |
Sarah McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:40.17 |
Megan Kearley | Playground Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:42.84 |
Paige Yelvington | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:44.21 |
Katlyn Jones | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:45.16 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:45.17 |
Jessica Robinson | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:45.27 |
Olivia Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:45.28 |
Anna Judd | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:45.63 |
Kathleen Morgan | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:46.25 |
Kelsie Quale | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:46.86 |
Matilda Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:47.07 |
Alexandra Zoller | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:47.68 |
Daphne Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:49.44 |
Emily Kennedy | Northside Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:49.45 |
Jonna Frantz | Franco's Fins | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:49.61 |
Sasha Buczek | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:49.68 |
Megan Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:51.48 |
Kerry Freeman | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:51.50 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:51.72 |
Emily Logan | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:53.06 |
Hannah Briant | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:53.47 |
Laura Kearns | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:54.46 |
Jennifer Lane | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:54.63 |
Devon Caulkins | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:54.92 |
Phoebe Briant | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:54.98 |
Kristin Sweeney | Northside Dolfins | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2:55.28 |
Olivia Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:55.88 |
Allyse Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:56.45 |
Corynn Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:57.13 |
Sydney Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:57.32 |
Elena Andris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:57.73 |
Bailey Laseter | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2:57.84 |
Taylor Katz | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2:58.56 |
Kaitlyn Traywick | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:58.75 |
Leah Karvelas | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2:59.41 |
Amelia Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 18 | 3:01.49 |
Allison Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 32 | 3:02.22 |
Christian Napier | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 33 | 3:02.64 |
Emmaline Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 3:05.87 |