Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.32 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:57.96 |
Micah Belew | River Rats Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.70 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:59.21 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:00.43 |
Ryan Feuerstein | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:00.48 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.90 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:01.07 |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:01.36 |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:01.76 |
Bobby Guntoro | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:01.86 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:02.04 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.24 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:03.79 |
Bryan Yasinsac | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.04 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:05.11 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.62 |
James Turner | River Rats Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.00 |
Shawn Nielsen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.14 |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:06.32 |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:06.32 |
Waren Rodriquez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.29 |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:07.31 |
Derek Siegel | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:07.43 |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:07.58 |
Alexander Dee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:08.33 |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.96 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:09.14 |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:11.08 |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:11.76 |
Michael Kingman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:12.12 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:13.96 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.48p |
Bobby Guntoro | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.41p |
Micah Belew | River Rats Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.04p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.51p |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.81p |
Ryan Feuerstein | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:02.53p |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.97p |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.30p |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.47p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:04.11p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.50p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.85p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:04.91p |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:05.02p |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:05.99p |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:06.05p |
Bryan Yasinsac | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:06.50p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.52p |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:06.76p |
James Turner | River Rats Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:07.88p |
Derek Siegel | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:08.79p |
Waren Rodriquez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:08.93p |
Alexander Dee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:09.54p |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:10.07p |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:10.33p |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:10.68p |
Shawn Nielsen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:10.75p |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:10.85p |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:11.21p |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:11.54p |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:11.83p |
Clint Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:13.17p |
Michael Kingman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:13.20p |
Fabian Flores | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:13.57p |
Robert Ashton | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:13.79p |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:14.62p |
Anderson Vickers | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:16.96p |
Matthew Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:19.01p |
Ryan Saboff | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:19.53p |
Carlos Jayme | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NSp |