Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Arkady Vyatchanin | New York Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.28 |
Grigory Tarasevich | University of Louisville | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.57 |
Luke Greenbank | Great Britain | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.89 |
Omar Pinzon | Unattached Bss | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.01 |
Joseph Hulme | Great Britain | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:02.61 |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:02.88 |
Michael Taylor | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.23 |
Matthew Mac | Team Ontario | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.75 |
Andy Song An | Mexico | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:06.47 |
Horus Briseno Ramirez | Aguascalientes | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:06.65 |
Ethan Young | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.98 |
Matias Lopez | Unattached Azfl | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.14 |
Ezequiel Trujillo Aviles | Mexico | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:08.29 |
Mateo Gonzalez | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:08.74 |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:09.15 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:09.37 |
Peter Brothers | Island Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:09.71 |
Edward Stolarski | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:09.96 |
John Whiteside | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:10.11 |
Alexander Goerzen | Unattached Bss | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:10.44 |
Jake Gibbons | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:10.58 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:11.52 |
Patrick Cusick | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:11.67 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:12.00 |
Oscar Ike | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:13.40 |
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:14.06 |
Bayley Main | Unattached Gsc | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:14.18 |
Ziemowit Sokolowski | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:15.19 |
Brian McKenrick | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:15.90 |
Connor Rainey | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Grigory Tarasevich | University of Louisville | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:01.18p |
Matthew Grevers | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.09p |
Arkady Vyatchanin | New York Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.38p |
Luke Greenbank | Great Britain | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.74p |
Omar Pinzon | Unattached Bss | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.86p |
Scott Clary | SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:02.94p |
Robert Hurley | Club Wolverine | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.16p |
Michael Taylor | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:05.59p |
Matthew Mac | Team Ontario | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:05.92p |
Horus Briseno Ramirez | Aguascalientes | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:06.15p |
Matias Lopez | Unattached Azfl | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:06.21p |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:06.40p |
Mateo Gonzalez | Azura Florida Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:07.04p |
Joseph Hulme | Great Britain | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:07.31p |
Ethan Young | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:07.86p |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:07.90p |
Andy Song An | Mexico | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:08.28p |
Peter Brothers | Island Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:08.38p |
Ezequiel Trujillo Aviles | Mexico | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2:09.23p |
Dakota Mahaffey | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:09.54p |
Alexander Goerzen | Unattached Bss | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:09.88p |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:10.09p |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:10.27p |
Michael Weiss | Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:10.41p |
Edward Stolarski | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:11.26p |
Bayley Main | Unattached Gsc | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:11.76p |
John Whiteside | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:12.09p |
Connor Rainey | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:12.27p |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:12.42p |
Timothy Wynter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:13.32p |
Patrick Cusick | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:13.45p |
Jake Gibbons | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:13.51p |
Ziemowit Sokolowski | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:13.62p |
Brian McKenrick | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:14.95p |
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:15.78p |
Nicholas D'Innocenzo | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 36 | 2:15.83p |
Oscar Ike | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 37 | 2:16.15p |
Christian Feiler | Flatiron Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Ryan Lochte | SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Thomas Nguyen | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Robert Ballestas | Miami Swimming | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Sebastien Rousseau | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Nikita Denisyako | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Javier Barrena | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | NSp |