Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tomas Barron | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2:22.26 |
Joseph Perez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.70 |
Scott Clark | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.66 |
Brenton Weathersbee | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:23.68 |
Ideo Rivera | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:24.35 |
Jonathan Brown | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.35 |
Teddy Sandoval | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:25.92 |
Matthew Mila | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:25.98 |
Phillippe Coppee | SwimFast | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.45 |
Edward Kon | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:29.09 |
William Perry III | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.39 |
Xavier Brown | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:30.25 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.35 |
Hirotaka Sato | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:30.53 |
Joshua Coote | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:31.01 |
Josemiguel Fernandez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:33.46 |
Alex Bennett | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.70 |
Jie Lee | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:34.92 |
Austin Iglesias | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:34.93 |
Daniel Reyna | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:38.29 |
Arturo Valery | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:40.06 |
Charles Schwab | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:41.71 |
Carlos Cervantes | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:41.94 |
Juan Saldana | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:45.48 |
Francisco Gallo | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:46.95 |
Rodrigo Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.14 |
Matthew Menocal | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:49.90 |
Jack Davies | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:55.18 |
Caleb McGuire | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:57.57 |
Rafael Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3:01.48 |
William Shine | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3:03.50 |
Matthew Cooper | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3:05.34 |
David Rojas-Tellez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3:06.87 |
Matthew Liang | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3:12.99 |
Michael Fawaz | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3:14.90 |
Elan Bokobza | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3:22.47 |
Won Soon | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:23.36 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:25.46 |
Christian Kopecki | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3:26.08 |
Nicolas Raimont | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3:27.27 |
Juan-Lucas Hernandez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3:28.64 |
Leonardo Mateus | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:30.25 |
Oscar Pons | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 3:30.53 |
Kyle Palange | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3:33.43 |
Marco Crespo | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 3:40.21 |
Brandon Iglesias | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:42.27 |
Justin Irwin | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 3:42.35 |
John Pons | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3:42.46 |
Camilo Grijalva | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 3:46.81 |
Tyler Gibson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 3:48.45 |
Sergio Morizot-Leite | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4:16.47 |
Alexander Goldfarb | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:18.23 |
Ricardo Garcia-Jimenez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4:36.17 |
Hayden Epstein | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Felipe Gomes Del Campo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Daniel Rafael | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Sean Laufer | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Gitelman | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Noah Hernandez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Pablo Grijalva | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Bobby Lester | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Steven Maya | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Andres Menchaca | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Joel Perez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Fernando Quintero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Sherard Huggins | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Gabriel Saavedra | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
David Garcia | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Tiago Saliba | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Pablo Damonte | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brandon Carrasco | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Anthony Vorozhbit | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Eitan Ghelman | SwimFast | 4 | 1 | NS |