Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patricia Casellas | Unattached 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:38.97 |
Emily Kopas | Unattached 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.20 |
Daniela Victoria | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:42.72 |
Gabriela Garcia | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:47.54 |
Lucia Morris | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:51.28 |
Gina Gautieri | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:52.30 |
Melissa Cooper | Unattached 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:52.59 |
Holli Pisarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:54.00 |
Jillian Alexander | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:54.07 |
Kristina Nork | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:59.10 |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:03.00 |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:03.21 |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3:03.51 |
Jessica Costan | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:05.22 |
Emma Lincoln | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:07.52 |
Daniela Veloza | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:07.88 |
Bianca Muniz | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:12.32 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:13.68 |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:17.11 |
Dana Hatic | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Eleanor Weberg | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.22p |
Emily Kopas | Unattached 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.90p |
Daniela Victoria | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:46.79p |
Dana Hatic | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:50.46p |
Patricia Casellas | Unattached 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:51.00p |
Gabriela Garcia | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:51.19p |
Gina Gautieri | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:53.24p |
Lucia Morris | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:56.25p |
Holli Pisarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:56.55p |
Jillian Alexander | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:56.63p |
Melissa Cooper | Unattached 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:57.41p |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:59.16p |
Emma Lincoln | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:00.86p |
Kristina Nork | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:01.93p |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:03.94p |
Jessica Costan | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3:04.27p |
Daniela Veloza | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:04.93p |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3:05.70p |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3:07.56p |
Bianca Muniz | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:08.45p |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:13.13p |
Michelle Caza | Bermuda | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:13.58p |
Emma Gelb | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3:14.41p |
Lindsey Sauer | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:15.87p |
Serah Adkison | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 3:18.26p |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:18.29p |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 3:22.65p |
Kiante Lightbourne | Bermuda | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:30.68p |
Delali Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3:34.14p |
Demetra Nakis | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Jade Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Lindsey Swartz | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Brittney Phelan | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Brenna Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | NSp |