Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julio Horrego | Hialeah Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.25 |
Rafael Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2:22.79 |
Sean Arrington | Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.86 |
Kevin Hernandez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.80 |
Alfredo Mesa | South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.01 |
Bryan Quintero | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2:26.69 |
Marco Juarez | Devilrays Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.16 |
John Torres | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:29.49 |
Cole Moreno | Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 9 | 2:30.03 |
Trahern Gribble | Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:30.61 |
Ricardo Silvente | Atlantis Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:30.74 |
Matthew Menocal | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 12 | 2:32.30 |
Raphael Mora | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2:34.09 |
Alexis Goya | UnAtt - Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 14 | 2:34.54 |
Tyler Gibson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2:37.37 |
Jonathan Rodriguez | Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:37.71 |
Samuel Quintero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:37.76 |
Kevin Barranco | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:38.15 |
Gabriel Segui | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:38.68 |
Tomas Farias | Atlantis Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 20 | 2:39.19 |
Thoma Dominguez-Rodriguez | Big Gator Swimming | 7 | 5 | 21 | 2:39.22 |
Ricardo Hermida | Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 22 | 2:40.00 |
Brandon Moran | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:41.00 |
Eugenio Lauzurique | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 2:41.17 |
Roosevelt Malone | Devilrays Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:41.47 |
Andres Arias | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:41.54 |
Sebastian Marsal | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:42.89 |
Richard Almagro | UnAtt - Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:43.01 |
Luis Flores | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:43.10 |
Justin Alem | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:44.11 |
Armando Montesino | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:44.59 |
Matheo Velasquez | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 1 | 31 | 2:44.74 |
Juan Medina | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 32 | 2:45.34 |
Kevin Diaz | UnAtt - Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 33 | 2:46.99 |
Michael Arias | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.01 |
Daimyo Alonso | Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:47.07 |
Eiza Gantus | UnAtt - South Florida Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:47.38 |
Gustavo Matos | Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 35 | 2:47.88 |
Antonio Rodriguez | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 36 | 2:49.53 |
Matthew Amor | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:53.45 |
Phillip Meira | UnAtt - Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:53.88 |
Sebastian Sevilla | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 37 | 2:54.78 |
Samuel Rivas | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:54.94 |
Sebastian Simko | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 38 | 2:55.78 |
Dante Padron | UnAtt - Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 39 | 2:56.27 |
Sebastian Sierra | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 40 | 2:56.67 |
Lawrence Kinkade | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:56.79 |
Reade Lawson | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:57.06 |
Christian Perez | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:59.30 |
Zackary Harris | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:59.44 |
Henry Urquidi | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:00.55 |
Brian Gerstein | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 42 | 3:00.58 |
Nicolas Rossi | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3:01.13 |
Jose Lopez | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:01.81 |
Orlando Llamas | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 43 | 3:02.70 |
Francis Cassidy | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 44 | 3:03.70 |
Lucas Henry | Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 45 | 3:05.55 |
Matthew Poppell | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:06.98 |
Calvin Frette | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:07.94 |
Carlos Wagner | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 8 | 46 | 3:08.02 |
Antonio Franco | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 1 | 47 | 3:08.34 |
Carlo Demesa | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 48 | 3:13.46 |
Jacob Wienants | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:14.39 |
Angel Alvarez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 49 | 3:19.97 |
Alex Golding | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:20.48 |
Markian Danyliv | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 50 | 3:22.64 |
Matthew Solomon | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 51 | 3:22.94 |
David Gonzalez | UnAtt - Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:24.17 |
Andres Miyares | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 2 | 52 | 3:30.36 |
Sebastian Olivera | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 53 | 3:31.02 |
Daniel Volpe | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:32.78 |
Randy Smith | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:35.18 |
Joshua Rodriguez | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 6 | 54 | 3:35.53 |
Wyatt Jennessee | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 55 | 3:36.13 |
Sebastian Tanaka | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:37.92 |
Tanner Gibson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:38.14 |
Juan Luchsinger | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 4:06.87 |
Mitchell Hyder | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 8 | DNF | |
Roberto Valdes | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Fernando Chavez | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Alexander Quesada-Amor | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Nicholas Nord | Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | 3 | DQ | |
Mitchell Landsea | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Isaiah Jimenez | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Andrew Huang | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Ivan Grass | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Juan Olivera | UnAtt - Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Eddy Chen | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Ricardo Stamatis-Becker | Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ |