Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.97 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.14 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.90 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.05 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.26 |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:30.16 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:32.96 |
Nicole Samilo | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:33.01 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:33.05 |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:33.43 |
Elizabeth Hartman | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:33.62 |
Regina Rodriguez | Un-Bss | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:33.67 |
Corey Allison | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:33.88 |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:33.92 |
Patricia Duret | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:34.68 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:34.84 |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:34.89 |
Chelsea Dicks | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.91 |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:35.26 |
Christine Clayton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:35.48 |
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:35.50 |
Denise Gunter | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:35.60 |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:36.26 |
Courtney Hudak | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:36.73 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:37.00 |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:37.91 |
Danielle Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:39.82 |
Shannon Blizzard | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:39.91 |
Sydney Tribou | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:40.01 |
Sapphire Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:42.05 |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:42.79 |
Kimberly Kuehl | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:45.55 |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.65p |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.52p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.19p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.46p |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.93p |
Chelsea Dicks | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:33.47p |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:33.60p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.90p |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.06p |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:34.50p |
Nicole Samilo | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:35.22p |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:35.34p |
Courtney Hudak | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:35.63p |
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:35.72p |
Elizabeth Hartman | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:36.20p |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:36.22p |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:36.49p |
Christine Clayton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:36.53p |
Corey Allison | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:36.82p |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:37.16p |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:37.28p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:37.68p |
Regina Rodriguez | Un-Bss | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:37.83p |
Danielle Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:37.91p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:38.29p |
Patricia Duret | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:38.57p |
Sapphire Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:38.86p |
Denise Gunter | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:39.13p |
Shannon Blizzard | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:39.82p |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:40.04p |
Sydney Tribou | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:41.00p |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:41.70p |
Kimberly Kuehl | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:42.17p |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:42.24p |
Shannon Carlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:42.29p |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:42.46p |
Tatiana Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:42.58p |
Katherine Westbrook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:43.30p |
Nicole Parenti | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:43.50p |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:44.40p |
Tamara D'amico | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:44.71p |
Alyson Watson | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:44.83p |
Paige Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:44.96p |
Anna Shepard | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:45.17p |
Caitlin Conroy | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:45.41p |
Catherine Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:45.44p |
Mallory Blessing | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:45.57p |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:45.85p |
Marissa Mumford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:46.32p |
Katie Kittrell | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:47.48p |
Kelsey Taylor | Team Elite | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:48.18p |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:48.43p |
Amy Mauer | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:48.55p |
Julie Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:48.81p |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:48.98p |
Kayla Landers | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:49.24p |
Chelsea Yeomans | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:49.30p |
Stacy Verrando | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:49.40p |
Amanda Singleton | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:50.19p |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:50.39p |
Amber Bowman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 2:50.89p |
Colby Yeomans | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:53.07p |
Dominique Morley | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:53.81p |
Devon Coquillard | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 36 | 2:56.46p |
Elizabeth Klinepeter | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 37 | 2:57.07p |
Jamie Koch | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2:59.02p |
Brandy Crawford | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 39 | 3:00.13p |
Myra Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 40 | 3:00.19p |