Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.58 |
Quinn Smith | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.02 |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.07 |
Emerson Wells | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:21.47 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.10 |
Joseph Conway | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:29.03 |
Gregory Chocko | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:31.04 |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:31.07 |
Joseph Ongkingco | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:31.43 |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:31.73 |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:31.79 |
Benjamin Rowley | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:34.65 |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:36.60 |
William Matz | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:38.11 |
Cody Nelson | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:39.29 |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:56.76 |
James Chen | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:11.09 |
Nicholas Salzone | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:19.58 |
Yannai Arazi | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.47p |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.39p |
Quinn Smith | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.16p |
Emerson Wells | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.29p |
Gregory Chocko | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:29.07p |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:30.72p |
Joseph Ongkingco | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.23p |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:31.34p |
Joseph Conway | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.62p |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:36.93p |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:37.97p |
William Matz | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:38.65p |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:38.98p |
Benjamin Rowley | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:43.98p |
Cody Nelson | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:50.16p |
Matthew Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:50.39p |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:59.80p |
Thomas Osika | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:02.30p |
Timothy Rokos | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3:26.26p |
Frank Miao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NSp |