Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Garrett Clarke | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:38.21 |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:41.06 |
Dylan Moyer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:43.31 |
Timothy Buff Jr. | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:47.02 |
Nicholas Lawson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:49.23 |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:50.08 |
Jeremy Collison | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:52.12 |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:52.39 |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:53.42 |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:55.54 |
Scott McLaughlin | Cortland Stingers | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:57.94 |
Trevor Askew | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 12 | 2:58.43 |
Andrew Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:58.95 |
Robert Draper | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 3:00.85 |
Nicholas Mooney | Greater Chenango Aquatics Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:02.63 |
James Potts | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 6 | 4 | 16 | 3:02.98 |
Craig Raymond | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 3 | 17 | 3:03.98 |
Ryan Fleischer | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 6 | 18 | 3:04.01 |
Mitchell Phelps | Greater Owego Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 19 | 3:04.16 |
Benjamin Binyamin | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3:06.57 |
Benjamin Cazer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3:08.59 |
Tristan Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 5 | 22 | 3:10.33 |
Joseph Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 3 | 23 | 3:13.60 |
Beau Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3:15.56 |
Daniel Mullen | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 25 | 3:18.54 |
James Chen | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 3:18.90 |
Erik Ren | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 3:19.05 |
Daniel Zhu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 3:19.38 |
Harrison Angelini | New Hartford Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 29 | 3:21.11 |
Adam Reitz | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 3:26.56 |
Travis Clark | Cortland Stingers | 2 | 4 | 31 | 3:32.14 |
Tate Tiller | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3:32.68 |
Jacob Maciejewski | Stingrays Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 3:32.89 |
Nick Eckhardt | Cortland Stingers | 3 | 1 | 34 | 3:32.97 |
Connor Supensky | Greater Chenango Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 3:33.80 |
Hunter Bernhardt | Cortland Stingers | 1 | 6 | 36 | 3:38.45 |
Mark Lipkin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 37 | 3:42.72 |
Owen LaFlamme | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 38 | 3:43.56 |
Albert Shkane | New Hartford Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 39 | 3:45.13 |
Tyler Kuty | New Hartford Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 40 | 3:52.49 |
Tucker Sears | New Hartford Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Schmid | New Hartford Aquatics | 4 | 2 | DQ |