Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
todd ber | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.48 |
Harry Sale | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.36 |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:17.14 |
anthony ashley | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.18 |
william crowe | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:18.48 |
anthony aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:19.11 |
David Hudson | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.28 |
Charles Wort | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:20.17 |
sean grieshop | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.80 |
luke gwin | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:27.29 |
George Wozencraft | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.60 |
Delaplaine Johansen | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:29.21 |
William Karau | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:30.22 |
Glen Cowand | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:32.04 |
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:33.20 |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:35.79 |
Peyton Lucas | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:46.56 |
Winston Hewes | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:50.36 |
isaac gwin | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Harry Sale | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.74p |
todd ber | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.54p |
David Hudson | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.79p |
anthony ashley | West Houston Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.13p |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.20p |
anthony aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:19.08p |
william crowe | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:19.77p |
Charles Wort | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.83p |
Jack Cornish | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:20.44p |
Jason Head | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:20.72p |
Audie Embestro | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:20.98p |
anderson sellers | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:20.99p |
Jacob McCauley | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:21.11p |
Blake Maczka | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:21.49p |
Brendan Feehery | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:21.90p |
mason tenney | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:21.93p |
David Reinis | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:22.07p |
dylan lu | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:22.48p |
ramiro olivares | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:23.47p |
Augustus Whiteman | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:23.74p |
Jonathan Del Real | Eagle Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:24.32p |
william steele | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:24.93p |
Jan Carag | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:25.97p |
George Wozencraft | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.76p |
isaac gwin | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.34p |
Beau Fusilier | Texas Gold | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:28.08p |
sean grieshop | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.91p |
Alan Tankovich | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:31.01p |
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.34p |
luke gwin | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:31.37p |
William Karau | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:32.86p |
Glen Cowand | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:33.66p |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:33.79p |
zachary barber | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:34.05p |
Braden Vines | City Of Midland Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:35.04p |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.18p |
Darrin Asphall | Unattached Spa | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:36.01p |
Nicolas Roa | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:36.56p |
Gabriel Vidaurre | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:36.66p |
Jared Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:36.68p |
sean morey | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:37.14p |
Jacob Overheim | Texas Gold | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:37.34p |
samuel brettmann | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:37.95p |
William Looney | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:38.10p |
William Borst | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:38.47p |
Ryan Logan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:39.86p |
christian rossi | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:39.99p |
Luke Nordstrom | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:40.22p |
Hunter Lane | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:41.39p |
Alexander Ober | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:41.54p |
jacob rosenkoetter | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:42.19p |
Calvin Fease | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
matthew mahoney | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | DQp | |
joshua artmann | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
blake bunnell | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQp |