Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Claire Brandt | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.84 |
Jennifer Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.42 |
Carla Gonzalez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.52 |
jaecey parham | Lubbock Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:21.75 |
Emily Nightingale | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:22.38 |
Kaitlyn Swinney | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:22.40 |
ashley ward | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:22.61 |
Alyvia Beaudion | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:22.86 |
samantha wilts | Barracuda Aquatics Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:22.97 |
Nicole Hlavacek | Unattached Twst | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:23.32 |
Mabel Fowler | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.67 |
Cheyenne Low | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:23.84 |
madison eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:23.89 |
Rayann Jaryszak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:24.62 |
emily manly | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:24.86 |
Ellery Parish | Streamline Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:24.92 |
Sarah Manning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:24.99 |
Natalie Davis | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:25.35 |
Shelby Sparacino | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:25.39 |
Faith Hirschi | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:25.40 |
Sedera Zbranak | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:25.44 |
Julia Cook | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:25.64 |
Cassandra Rupp | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:25.72 |
Alexandra Allen | Unattached Hsc | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:26.20 |
Madison Ibrahim | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:26.28 |
Melanie McDonough | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:26.55 |
Rebecca Taylor | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:26.77 |
Lauren Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 34 | 2:26.95 |
ashley wayman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:27.21 |
abigail davis | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.44 |
Caroline Korst | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:27.82 |
carley wood | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 35 | 2:27.86 |
Catherine Wu | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 36 | 2:28.37 |
Ashley Alspaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:28.45 |
Rileigh Thornton | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:28.46 |
Hannah Feng | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 2 | 37 | 2:28.86 |
Colleen Lord | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 38 | 2:28.88 |
anelise diener | Streamline Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:29.04 |
Victoria Garcia | West Texas Typhoon | 1 | 6 | 39 | 2:30.07 |
Anna Armel | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 40 | 2:30.10 |
Karina Sell | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Rachel Rodriguez | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Claire Brandt | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.03p |
ashley ward | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.63p |
Jennifer Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.00p |
Alexandra Buscher | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.55p |
Carla Gonzalez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.97p |
samantha wilts | Barracuda Aquatics Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.98p |
Cheyenne Low | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:23.30p |
Emily Nightingale | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:23.30p |
Julia Cook | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:23.87p |
Faith Hirschi | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:24.42p |
Rachel Rodriguez | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.48p |
Nicole Hlavacek | Unattached Twst | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:24.60p |
Mabel Fowler | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:24.66p |
madison eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:24.89p |
jaecey parham | Lubbock Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:24.92p |
Aria Bernal | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 7 | 8 | 16 | 2:24.93p |
Ellery Parish | Streamline Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:25.22p |
Alexandra Allen | Unattached Hsc | 9 | 4 | 18 | 2:25.24p |
Kaitlyn Swinney | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:25.35p |
ashley wayman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:25.64p |
Shelby Sparacino | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:25.71p |
Sarah Manning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:25.79p |
Natalie Davis | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 6 | 23 | 2:25.90p |
Melanie McDonough | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:26.05p |
Ashley Alspaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 25 | 2:26.37p |
Cassandra Rupp | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 7 | 2 | 26 | 2:26.39p |
Rayann Jaryszak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:26.45p |
Alyvia Beaudion | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2:26.49p |
Sedera Zbranak | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 29 | 2:26.57p |
Madison Ibrahim | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 5 | 30 | 2:26.73p |
megan hanson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 31 | 2:27.13p |
Caroline Korst | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:27.41p |
Rebecca Taylor | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 33 | 2:27.60p |
anelise diener | Streamline Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2:28.02p |
Rileigh Thornton | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:28.19p |
emily manly | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 2 | 1 | 36 | 2:28.33p |
Colleen Lord | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:28.53p |
Catherine Wu | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 38 | 2:28.67p |
Victoria Garcia | West Texas Typhoon | 7 | 6 | 39 | 2:28.71p |
Hannah Feng | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 10 | 7 | 40 | 2:28.81p |
carley wood | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 41 | 2:29.07p |
Taylor Derevyanik | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 42 | 2:29.21p |
Lauren Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 43 | 2:29.36p |
Anna Armel | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 44 | 2:29.48p |
avery stackle | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 2 | 45 | 2:29.53p |
Karina Sell | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 2 | 46 | 2:29.69p |
Nikole Kaufmann | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 47 | 2:29.71p |
Alicia Hale | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 11 | 4 | 48 | 2:29.74p |
Keegan Pho | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 8 | 2 | 49 | 2:29.85p |
lanie mcalpin | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 5 | 50 | 2:30.24p |
hannah dickson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 51 | 2:30.26p |
Sarah Wehrmeister | Eagle Swim Association | 7 | 7 | 52 | 2:30.32p |
McKenzie Murphy | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 53 | 2:30.94p |
Abigail Jones | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 54 | 2:31.07p |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 55 | 2:31.08p |
Francesca Rusca | West Houston Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 55 | 2:31.08p |
Rachel Stinchcomb | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 57 | 2:31.16p |
Mary Jones | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 58 | 2:31.27p |