Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Breeja Larson | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.71 |
Franko Jonker | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.51 |
Bethany Galat | Unattached Ags | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:37.35 |
Jordan Surhoff | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:39.61 |
Mei Colby | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:39.80 |
Victoria Roubique | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:39.83 |
Christina Jonsson | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.17 |
emma garfield | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:41.72 |
Kaitlyn Swinney | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:43.29 |
jenna beaury | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:43.51 |
Kylie Powers | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:43.71 |
Hannah Sumbera | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:43.76 |
Kayla Gerhart | Lubbock Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:43.96 |
Bridget Pacilio | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:45.06 |
meaghan rousset | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:45.29 |
Samantha Bassman | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:45.64 |
Jaden Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:45.68 |
Michaela Jonsson | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:45.82 |
Lillian Benwell | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:46.01 |
Lauren Halliburton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:46.50 |
Rayann Jaryszak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:47.12 |
Kelsey Evans | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:47.83 |
kathleen rousset | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:48.34 |
Ashley Brem | Lone Star Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:48.75 |
Jenna Loria | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:48.77 |
Dylan Glenn | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:48.97 |
Cameron Balkom | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2:49.00 |
Haley Watters | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:49.51 |
nina hunt | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:49.54 |
Celeste Morgen | Streamline Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:49.73 |
Laura Patrick | Spartan Swimming | 1 | 3 | 36 | 2:50.41 |
Simone Stover | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:50.47 |
Margaret Murphy | Unattached x ST | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:50.62 |
Katrin Gallup | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:50.65 |
richelle daniels | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 37 | 2:51.14 |
Hannah Bub | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 38 | 2:51.37 |
nikko bjontegard | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:52.06 |
Hannah Burt | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 39 | 2:53.09 |
keeley vardeman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 40 | 2:54.44 |
Natalie Mueller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Breeja Larson | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.61p |
Franko Jonker | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.68p |
Mei Colby | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:40.58p |
Jordan Surhoff | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:40.69p |
Bethany Galat | Unattached Ags | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:41.12p |
Christina Jonsson | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:41.89p |
jenna beaury | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:43.24p |
Kylie Powers | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:43.58p |
Victoria Roubique | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:43.87p |
Kayla Gerhart | Lubbock Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:44.07p |
Lillian Benwell | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:44.32p |
emma garfield | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:45.08p |
Natalie Mueller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:45.17p |
Hannah Sumbera | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:46.30p |
meaghan rousset | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:46.71p |
Samantha Bassman | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:46.74p |
Ashley Brem | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:46.78p |
Jenna Loria | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2:47.11p |
Kaitlyn Swinney | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:47.22p |
Rayann Jaryszak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:47.41p |
Lauren Halliburton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:48.14p |
Michaela Jonsson | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:48.32p |
Katrin Gallup | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:48.37p |
kathleen rousset | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:48.86p |
Celeste Morgen | Streamline Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 25 | 2:49.50p |
Kelsey Evans | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:49.51p |
Simone Stover | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:49.58p |
nikko bjontegard | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:50.03p |
Bridget Pacilio | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:50.06p |
nina hunt | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:50.20p |
Jaden Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 31 | 2:50.67p |
Margaret Murphy | Unattached x ST | 7 | 8 | 32 | 2:51.02p |
Dylan Glenn | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 33 | 2:51.16p |
Haley Watters | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2:51.18p |
Laura Patrick | Spartan Swimming | 5 | 3 | 35 | 2:52.11p |
Julianne Walz | San Antonio Wave | 1 | 8 | 36 | 2:52.31p |
keeley vardeman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 7 | 2 | 37 | 2:52.50p |
Cameron Balkom | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 38 | 2:52.58p |
Hannah Burt | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 39 | 2:52.60p |
Hannah Bub | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 40 | 2:53.09p |
richelle daniels | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 41 | 2:53.10p |
alexandra farmer | Streamline Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 42 | 2:53.75p |
Heidi Schultz | Unattached Lca | 5 | 8 | 43 | 2:54.57p |
Rehgan Hartsell | Texas Gold | 4 | 8 | 44 | 2:54.82p |
sophia rodriguez | Streamline Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 45 | 2:55.00p |
shaina weisberg | Streamline Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 46 | 2:55.54p |
Sydney Gurry | Sharks Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 47 | 2:55.56p |
riley archer | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 48 | 2:55.67p |
Jean Dai | Amarillo Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 49 | 2:55.78p |
Lindsay Shabet | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 1 | 6 | 50 | 2:56.37p |
Danielle Yoon | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 51 | 2:56.48p |
Marissa Watters | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 8 | 5 | 52 | 2:56.54p |
Mailin Gupta | Streamline Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 53 | 2:56.89p |
Kaila Byerly | Streamline Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 54 | 2:57.34p |
Diana Macias | Desert Shark Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 55 | 2:57.85p |
Alejandra Shimel | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 56 | 2:58.25p |
Abigail Wong | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 57 | 2:58.59p |
jessie woolley-macmath | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 58 | 2:58.75p |
Victoria Hunt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 59 | 3:01.62p |
Erin Sutton | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 9 | 3 | 60 | 3:02.77p |