Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jaden Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.02 |
madison eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.29 |
Sydney Gurry | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:42.37 |
Isabel Hu | South Shore Sails | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:44.40 |
Claire Marks | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:45.94 |
Lauren Gray | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:46.18 |
Deena White | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:46.41 |
monica flores | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:46.52 |
Caitlyn Lavan | South Shore Sails | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.04 |
Catherine Wu | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:47.29 |
Katherine Welch | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:49.33 |
mckenzie eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:49.62 |
Kara Diffley | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:49.90 |
Cayley DeVries | Aquastar | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:50.28 |
Rachel Craig | Houston Cougars | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:50.45 |
Kyra Respress | South Shore Sails | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:50.75 |
Heather Rhodes | Aquastar | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:51.25 |
Brynn McCurley | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:51.33 |
Regan Newton | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:51.52 |
Brittany Ratliff | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:52.96 |
Paige Horton | South Shore Sails | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:53.24 |
Brittany Morgan | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:53.32 |
Daria Hatter | Houston Cougars | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:53.39 |
ashley flores | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:54.01 |
Gabriela Saldana | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:54.26 |
Elysian Majeske | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:56.24 |
Miranda Miller | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:56.87 |
Jill Panuncillon | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:57.28 |
Victoria Basich | Aquastar | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:57.40 |
Jenny Scott | South Shore Sails | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:58.25 |
Catherine Pham | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:58.92 |
Claire Collier | Aquastar | 4 | 3 | 13 | 3:00.46 |
Abigail Plunkett | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:00.55 |
Alexandra Hansen | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 3:00.80 |
Kara Decker | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:01.35 |
Amanda Sagner | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:01.94 |
Katie Dowell | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:02.46 |
Neha Durrani | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 3:04.23 |
Mckenna Malone | South Shore Sails | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:04.47 |
Jillian Trahan | South Shore Sails | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:04.97 |
Alyssa Osborne | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 3:05.39 |
Emily Akins | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 3:06.00 |
Kelly Decker | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:08.88 |
Desiree Cooper | South Shore Sails | 4 | 8 | 16 | 3:08.89 |
Makenna Pouland | North Channel Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 17 | 3:12.48 |
Jamie Nguyen | Aquastar | 5 | 4 | 18 | 3:12.51 |
Macy Pham | Aquastar | 3 | 4 | 11 | 3:13.51 |
Julia Meyer | South Shore Sails | 5 | 7 | 19 | 3:13.71 |
Angela Kapp | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:13.82 |
Mayelly Guerra | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 20 | 3:14.18 |
Allison Ploutz-Snyder | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:15.46 |
Alyssa Bogar | South Shore Sails | 4 | 2 | 21 | 3:15.75 |
Liza Robertson | Aquastar | 4 | 1 | 21 | 3:15.75 |
Lezli Sisung | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 13 | 3:16.10 |
Sara Walsh | South Shore Sails | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:17.66 |
Reighn Tjepkema | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3:19.85 |
Aaliyah Hayes | Unattached Premier Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 3:20.03 |
Rebecca Massey | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 3:21.52 |
Kailen Randecker | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 16 | 3:21.79 |
Alexandria Hilbrich | South Shore Sails | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:22.64 |
Mackenzie Roath | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 3:23.01 |
Sydney Cash | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:23.23 |
Emily Rodriguez | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3:24.14 |
Reagan Tait | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:24.57 |
Fernanda Rodriguez | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 24 | 3:25.31 |
Maria-Fatima Manongas-Tyler | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 3:32.40 |
Amy Chapa | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:32.40 |
Rebecca Killingsworth | Aquastar | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3:32.64 |
Ashley Sanchez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 5 | 20 | 3:32.81 |
Daria Cole | South Shore Sails | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3:34.23 |
Samantha Torres | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 25 | 3:34.62 |
Kenya Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 8 | 11 | 3:35.44 |
Johana Castro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3:35.83 |
Ariana Ramos | Aquastar | 6 | 4 | 26 | 3:37.43 |
Isabel Edwards | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 3:38.38 |
Samantha Stewart | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 3:40.84 |
Mia Balistreri | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 3:41.68 |
Hannah Goddard | Aquastar | 4 | 2 | 15 | 3:41.79 |
Kara Boemio | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:43.51 |
Sara Baldwin | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 27 | 3:44.80 |
Rachel Del Angel | Aquastar | 3 | 3 | 17 | 3:46.00 |
Juliana Gaddis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 18 | 3:46.67 |
Cassandra Toler | South Shore Sails | 3 | 8 | 19 | 3:47.33 |
Eleanor Burke | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 3:48.27 |
Marlyn Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3:50.69 |
Maya Guerra | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 22 | 3:51.44 |
Melanie Cardoza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 5 | 23 | 3:53.82 |
Daniela Prada | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 5 | 24 | 4:00.10 |
Sidnei Gray | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 1 | 25 | 4:02.31 |
Kaiya Godfrey | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | 26 | 4:02.75 |
Alondra Aguinaga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 4 | 27 | 4:05.34 |
Antwoneisha Thomas | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 4:07.73 |
Madison Murray | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 28 | 4:16.78 |
Mia Battistic | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 29 | 4:30.40 |
Stephanie Renderos | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 6 | 30 | 4:34.69 |
Sarah Pugh | Aquastar | 3 | 7 | 23 | 4:37.59 |
Trinity Hicks | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 2 | 31 | 5:01.18 |
Autumn Brumfield | Aquastar | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Brielle Sunseri | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Alexa Ortega | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 1 | DQ |