Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.56 |
Blake Ehlers | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.08 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.95 |
William Overton | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.31 |
Cameron Pfahler | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.68 |
Justin Leemis | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:28.74 |
Scott Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:30.63 |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:30.73 |
Cody Brechler | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:31.56 |
Zachary Hardy | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:33.95 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.15 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.30 |
Patrick Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:44.17 |
Alex Croy | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:44.36 |
Brian Harrington | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:44.56 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.39 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:47.63 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:47.65 |
Tyler Graff | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:48.79 |
Michael Phillips | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:49.74 |
Michael Burghardt | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:54.12 |
Tyler Caltrider | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:54.39 |
Joseph Arlington | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:54.52 |
Richard Hall | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:55.51 |
Jason Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:58.08 |
Patrick Smith | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:58.36 |
Christopher Duckett | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:00.36 |
Alexander Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3:00.63 |
Joel Moore | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 7 | 16 | 3:02.20 |
Kevin Kirts | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:02.95 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:03.07 |
Nicholas Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:04.53 |
Spencer Crews | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:04.77 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:06.68 |
Jeremy Breedlove | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 3:07.93 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 3:07.98 |
Jackson Raymond | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:08.37 |
Zachary Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:09.83 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:12.21 |
David Relihan | Winston YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:14.77 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3:17.13 |
Sawyer Lee | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:22.56 |
William Snyder | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:25.30 |
Destin Hall | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:27.80 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:27.93 |
Jacob Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:35.58 |
Brandon Mansmann | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:42.04 |
Matthew Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:11.20 |
Brenton Gerick | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4:23.33 |
Jacob Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Don Westberry | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Patrick Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Dominic Pereira | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Bryce Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Zachary Sale | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | NS |