Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Reall | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.96 |
Andrew Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.66 |
Alexandre Ricardi | Un -Bolles Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.82 |
Michael Rice | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.89 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.88 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.30 |
Lloyd Owens | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:13.19 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:13.19 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.14 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.22 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.31 |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjax | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:14.54 |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:14.94 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:14.98 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:17.15 |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:17.34 |
Seth Clayton | Un-I | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:18.64 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:18.67 |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjax | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:19.28 |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.73 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming-Ymca | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:19.86 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.19 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming-Ymca | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.76 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:22.51 |
Denver Barrows | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:23.67 |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:23.91 |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:25.94 |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:26.96 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:29.87 |
Andrew Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:09.47p |
Alexandre Ricardi | Un -Bolles Sharks | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.50p |
Christopher Reall | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.13p |
Michael Rice | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:10.48p |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.93p |
Stephen Sheridan | Cvst | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:12.05p |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjax | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:12.14p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:12.60p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:12.61p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.02p |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.18p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming-Ymca | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:14.04p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:15.15p |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:15.21p |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.98p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:16.52p |
Robert Felton | Un-Rfjk | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:16.88p |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:17.07p |
Lloyd Owens | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:17.16p |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming-Ymca | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:17.61p |
Seth Clayton | Un-I | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:17.76p |
Blane Bess | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:18.06p |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjax | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:18.32p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:20.10p |
Zachary Janes | Un -Bolles Sharks | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:20.37p |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.66p |
Michael Czupryna | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:21.94p |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:22.63p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:22.90p |
Denver Barrows | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:24.14p |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:24.82p |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:25.13p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:25.77p |
Evante Gibson | Un -Bolles Sharks | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:26.44p |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:26.62p |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:28.56p |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:30.47p |
John Silvers | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:32.16p |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:32.78p |
Mark Drennen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:35.49p |
Logan Mosley | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:44.44p |
Ahmed Fathy | Un -Bolles Sharks | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Eric Matulich | Unattached-Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming-Ymca | 5 | 3 | NSp |