Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.49 |
Christopher Grabowski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.93 |
Eric Bugby | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.94 |
Robert Daplyn | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:18.13 |
Daniel Buschmann | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:20.50 |
Christopher Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.61 |
Michael Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:20.91 |
Darryl Washington | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:20.99 |
Joseph Dunfee | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:21.23 |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:21.27 |
Christophe Sparks | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:21.32 |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.64 |
Nicholas Hanes | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:21.95 |
Evan Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.05 |
Chris Howard | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.27 |
Allen Chan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.80 |
Mark Lesak | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:24.00 |
Andrew Weitz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.66 |
Robert Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:24.78 |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.18 |
Phillip Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.01 |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:27.43 |
Drew Lightfoot | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:28.15 |
Craig Deputy | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:28.47 |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:29.00 |
Michael Salesky | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:30.57 |
Nicholas Schwartz | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.92 |
Joshua Wakeley | Apex | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.32 |
Owen Black | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:31.98 |
Wallace Chandler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:32.59 |
Scott Moorby | Apex | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:32.91 |
John McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.33 |
Richard Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:35.47 |
Malachi Hindle | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.08 |
Stephen Lempicky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:40.30 |
Gregory Germain | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:42.15 |
Brennan Morris | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:43.90 |
Phillip Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:44.26 |
Brian Bateman | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:44.96 |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:45.25 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:46.40 |
Timothy Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:46.74 |
Brendan McHugh | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:47.02 |
Marc Maurizi | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:47.25 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:48.96 |
Joshua Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:50.30 |
Philipp Nuzhdin | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:51.77 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:52.23 |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:54.25 |
Ian Keyser | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:01.06 |
Nicholas Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:02.01 |
Jared Brown | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:15.10 |
Jonathan Yu | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:16.22 |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Scott | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.36p |
Christopher Grabowski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.36p |
Eric Bugby | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.76p |
Darryl Washington | Pdr Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:16.81p |
Robert Daplyn | Gloucester County Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.54p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:20.86p |
Daniel Buschmann | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:21.37p |
Christopher Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.15p |
Douglas Fallon | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:22.88p |
Joseph Dunfee | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:23.29p |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:23.58p |
Christophe Sparks | Team Delaware | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.59p |
Evan Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.73p |
Michael Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:23.76p |
Chris Howard | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:23.92p |
Nicholas Hanes | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.27p |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:24.58p |
Mark Lesak | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:24.59p |
Andrew Weitz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:24.79p |
Allen Chan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:25.02p |
Robert Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 17 | 2:25.12p |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 18 | 2:25.95p |
Ian Yarger | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:25.95p |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:26.05p |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:26.71p |
Craig Deputy | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:26.89p |
Phillip Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:27.02p |
Garrick Berberich | Bay Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:28.22p |
Brennan Lodge | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:28.69p |
Andrew Miller | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:29.11p |
Michael Salesky | Jersey Storm Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:29.25p |
Timothy Storm | Bay Barracudas | 7 | 1 | 24 | 2:29.48p |
Brandon Trabosh | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:29.56p |
Philip Cancila | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:29.58p |
Colin Sinatro | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:30.18p |
Michael Roth | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 28 | 2:30.21p |
Ray Bratcher | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:30.52p |
Philip Mercatili | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 30 | 2:30.55p |
Michael Mergard | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:30.62p |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2:30.69p |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.74p |
Patrick Jeffers | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:31.29p |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:31.30p |
David Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:31.57p |
Janis Eisl | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 34 | 2:31.71p |