Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.04 |
Andrew Blyskal | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.85 |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.57 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.88 |
Michael Moore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.28 |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.31 |
Evan Holder | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.55 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:27.70 |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:28.11 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:28.37 |
Bradley Gibble | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:28.85 |
Andrew Bond | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.61 |
Christopher Moritz | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.29 |
Ryan Murtha | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.80 |
Gerard Woody | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:30.89 |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:30.98 |
Noah Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.57 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:31.62 |
Chance King | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:32.65 |
Connor Harrigan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:33.13 |
Bob Bantley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:33.28 |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:34.60 |
Christian Schlegel | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:35.17 |
Kamahl Bron | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:35.83 |
Jake Goroshko | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.98 |
Alexander Thompson | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:36.91 |
Karl Mallorey | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:37.03 |
Colin Trettel | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:37.19 |
Jacob Gordin | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:37.58 |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:37.87 |
Benjamin Shapiro | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:39.11 |
Keenan Bartlett | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:40.16 |
Isaiah Jackson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:40.33 |
James Elmendorf | Medford Sports Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:42.19 |
Patrick Barboun | Unattached -d | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:43.19 |
David Crossland | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:43.23 |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:43.32 |
Peter Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:43.84 |
Michael Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:44.48 |
Kevin Gill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:47.04 |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:47.30 |
Brandon McKenzie | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:47.98 |
Brian Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:48.89 |
Ryan McHenry | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:49.49 |
Coleman Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:49.86 |
Stephen Vazquez | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.84p |
Andrew Blyskal | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.53p |
Michael Moore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.25p |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.31p |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.38p |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.28p |
Evan Holder | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.32p |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:27.77p |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.94p |
Wade Satanik | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.29p |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:30.13p |
Christopher Moritz | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.18p |
Andrew Bond | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:30.19p |
Bradley Gibble | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:30.57p |
Chance King | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:32.25p |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:32.43p |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:32.98p |
Connor Harrigan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:33.16p |
Ryan Murtha | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:33.40p |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:35.16p |
Noah Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.21p |
Bob Bantley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:35.24p |
Christian Schlegel | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:35.38p |
Greg Ritchie | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:35.81p |
Alexander Thompson | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:36.13p |
Kenneth Richardson | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:36.26p |
Jake Goroshko | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.74p |
Sreshtha Singh | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:37.35p |
Ethan Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:37.50p |
Karl Mallorey | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:37.56p |
Avery Soong | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:37.68p |
Benjamin Shapiro | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:38.00p |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:38.44p |
Patrick Champagne | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:38.52p |
Scott DelFranco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:38.64p |
Patrick Barboun | Unattached -d | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:38.76p |
Isaiah Jackson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.28p |
Kamahl Bron | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:40.14p |
Colin Trettel | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:40.39p |
Gresham Smith | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:40.46p |
Charles Formica | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:40.46p |
Robert Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:41.13p |
Paul Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:41.43p |
Jacob Gordin | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:41.58p |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:42.05p |
Tyler Baldi | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:42.26p |
Robert Etter | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:42.49p |
Keenan Bartlett | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:43.22p |
Gerard Woody | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:43.30p |
James McWhirter | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:43.41p |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:43.44p |
Matt Eastburn | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:43.78p |
Alexander Zhang | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:43.96p |
Hunter Krum | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:44.18p |