Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sherif Madkour | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.59 |
Zachary Stephens | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.71 |
Paul Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.99 |
Seth Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:27.02 |
Mitchell Scherer | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.74 |
David Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.09 |
Evan Paules | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:29.46 |
Shota Nakano | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:29.63 |
Benjamin Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:30.96 |
Brendan McManus | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:30.97 |
Mitchell Veith | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:31.34 |
Jarred Gettes | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:31.76 |
Joseph Acquaviva | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:31.83 |
Nicholas Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:32.48 |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:32.74 |
Paul Stockett | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:32.93 |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:33.08 |
Gregory Oprendek | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:34.01 |
Dillon Warr | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:34.90 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:35.77 |
Jacob Harner | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:35.83 |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:36.46 |
Tomas Gimenez | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:38.00 |
William Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:38.62 |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.46p |
Zachary Stephens | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.64p |
Paul Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:25.95p |
Sherif Madkour | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.72p |
Mitchell Scherer | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:28.71p |
Brendan McManus | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.93p |
David Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:31.21p |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:31.56p |
Seth Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:32.34p |
Shota Nakano | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:32.49p |
Evan Paules | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:32.56p |
Jarred Gettes | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:32.60p |
Nicholas Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:32.91p |
Gregory Oprendek | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:33.58p |
Mitchell Veith | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:33.71p |
William Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:34.77p |
Paul Stockett | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:34.89p |
Joseph Acquaviva | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:35.03p |
Benjamin Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2:35.90p |
Ryan Hausler | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 20 | 2:35.99p |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:36.79p |
Dillon Warr | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:37.26p |
Jacob Harner | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:37.35p |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:37.71p |
Tomas Gimenez | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:37.73p |
Logan Monger | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:37.86p |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2:38.35p |
Anthony Lordi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 28 | 2:38.42p |
Chad Schmidt | Cumberland Valley Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 29 | 2:39.24p |
John Carroll | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:40.58p |
Robert Phiambolis | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:40.85p |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:41.44p |
Michael McBryan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:41.69p |
Patrick Augustine | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:42.00p |
Forest Crigler | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | 5 | 34 | 2:42.00p |
Dillon McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 1 | 36 | 2:42.36p |
Brett Pedersen | UnAtt - Greater Philadelphia A | 2 | 7 | 37 | 2:44.14p |
Richard Seffrin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:44.89p |
Benjamin Ritz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 8 | 39 | 2:46.11p |
Eagan Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 7 | 40 | 2:46.25p |
Avery Soong | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:47.37p |
Johann Kluge | Unattached Paac | 4 | 5 | 42 | 2:48.02p |
Jacob Magnan | Unattached Paac | 4 | 6 | 43 | 2:48.24p |
Cooper Tollen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 44 | 2:48.31p |
Sawyer Allen | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 45 | 2:48.40p |
Bradly Hawkins | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 8 | 46 | 2:48.41p |
David Dimarco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 47 | 2:49.56p |
Ryan Woltornist | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 48 | 2:51.14p |
Liam O'Neill | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 49 | 2:51.47p |
Tyler Kooser | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 50 | 2:52.13p |
Christopher Barboun | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 51 | 2:53.38p |
Ian Preschel | Unattached Ssc | 1 | 2 | 52 | 2:57.45p |
Robert Power | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Marshall Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
David Montgomery | Unattached Ssc | 2 | 2 | NSp |