Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:04.73 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.99 |
Alex Chialastri | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:05.69 |
Zachary Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.00 |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:06.18 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:06.31 |
Matthew Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:06.92 |
John Armstrong | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.21 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.50 |
Andrew Blyskal | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:08.14 |
Joseph Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.26 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:09.03 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:09.27 |
Connor Harrigan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.37 |
Annan Cook | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:09.51 |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:09.51 |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:09.67 |
Gregory Brocato | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.93 |
William Beard | Boyertown Area Ymca | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.05 |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:10.49 |
Brandon Flynn | York Ymca Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:10.54 |
Patrick Champagne | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:11.13 |
Avery Soong | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:11.28 |
Vincent Filippini | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:11.29 |
Jacob Goroshko | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:11.37 |
Colin Cruz | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:11.47 |
Adam Barnes | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:11.61 |
Michael Inglesby | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:12.04 |
Nicholas Marks | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:12.33 |
Karl Mallorey | York Ymca Swimming | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:12.74 |
Eric Emerson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:13.27 |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:13.44 |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:13.60 |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.65 |
Daniel Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:13.80 |
Jerald Wood | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:13.92 |
Fredrick Zheng | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:13.97 |
Frank Eichhorn | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:14.29 |
Ethan Fritch | Boyertown Area Ymca | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:15.35 |
Jan Lazny | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:16.51 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.03 |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:17.57 |
Timothy Costantini | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:17.88 |
Herb Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.93 |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:18.60 |
Keenan Bartlett | Pocono Family Ymca | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:20.49 |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.77 |
Kamahl Bron | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:22.75 |
Colin Trettel | York Ymca Swimming | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:23.19 |
Taylor Myers | York Ymca Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:23.49 |
Mark Pino | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:23.61 |
Carlos Obregon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:24.05 |
Joseph Malafronte | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.34 |
Matthew McGough | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:24.83 |
Matthew Daniel | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:24.97 |
Quentin Cody | Lionville Community Ymca | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:25.23 |
Cole McGrath | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.44 |
Nolan Kling | York Ymca Swimming | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:25.93 |
Andrew Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.73 |
Jose Jacome | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:28.28 |
Alessandro Boratto | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:32.42 |
Randal Stephens | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:33.09 |
Andy Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.50 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:36.30 |
Aaron Buzdygon | Brandywine-De Ymca | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:36.73 |
Zachary Wolbert | Pocono Family Ymca | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:37.51 |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:38.62 |
Alexander Sun | York Ymca Swimming | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:41.66 |
Jared Tricomy | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:42.40 |
Ivan Puskovitch | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:43.88 |
Daniel Shevelev | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:45.20 |
Andrew Blair | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:45.31 |
Destin Lasco | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:45.77 |
Theodore Gunn | York Ymca Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:46.77 |
Colin Burnette | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:48.24 |
Glenn Lasco | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:48.34 |
Adam Salvaggio | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:49.99 |
Douglas Grisbaum | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:50.38 |
Jacob Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:53.58 |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:53.81 |
Andrew Ferg | York Ymca Swimming | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:57.08 |
Mark Hitrik | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:57.45 |
Brendan Eagen | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:58.34 |
Bryce Babarsky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3:05.89 |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Eagan Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.48p |
Zachary Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.68p |
Annan Cook | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.29p |
Connor Harrigan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.50p |
Patrick Champagne | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.68p |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.18p |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.82p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:10.91p |
Avery Soong | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.62p |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2:11.69p |
Jacob Goroshko | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:12.22p |
Vincent Filippini | Boyertown Area Ymca | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:14.24p |
Jerald Wood | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 13 | 2:14.25p |
Fredrick Zheng | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2:14.57p |