Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200M Backstroke
2010 Ne Bay State Games Finals
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Erin Donovan
West
1
4
1
2:34.64
Marie Chamberlain
Southeast/Coastal
1
3
2
2:38.53
Christina Pansini Rose
Central/Metro
3
3
1
2:38.62
Jamie Yurgielewicz
West
1
5
3
2:40.09
Caroline Lewis
West
1
4
1
2:40.12
Astrid Swensen
Northeast
1
4
1
2:40.14
Erin Lewis
West
1
2
4
2:41.45
Rachel Butler
Southeast/Coastal
1
7
5
2:42.50
Jordan Jacobson
West
1
6
6
2:44.68
Bridget Lewis
West
1
5
2
2:47.53
Hannah Placzek
West
1
3
3
2:53.69
Hannah Johnson
Southeast/Coastal
1
5
2
2:54.07
Eve Smith
Northeast
1
3
3
2:57.06
Audra Hale
West
1
6
4
2:57.28
Mireille O'connor
Central/Metro
1
2
4
2:58.42
Kaitlynn McLaughlin
West
1
6
5
2:59.64
Jayne Pilachowski
Northeast
1
1
7
3:00.03
Donna Nevendorf
Southeast/Coastal
3
8
1
3:01.74
Alexia Miquel
Central/Metro
1
1
5
3:02.78
Elizabeth Powers
Northeast
1
2
6
3:03.19
Christine Anderson
West
2
5
2
3:03.96
Samantha Forestier
Central/Metro
1
7
7
3:04.68
Heather Mills-Robles
Southeast/Coastal
2
8
3
3:04.96
Maggie Miller
West
1
8
8
3:05.54
Gail Holland
Central/Metro
2
4
1
3:07.84
Karen Bierwert
West
2
6
2
3:16.36
Carina Wallack
Central/Metro
1
8
8
3:33.82
Shannon Synan
West
1
2
2
3:38.67
Corinne Soutra
West
2
2
3
3:51.70
Carol Yunker
Northeast
1
6
4
4:14.14
Colleen Sullvan
Central/Metro
2
1
DQ
Jennifer Brehob
Northeast
1
3
DQ
Amy Ross Jacob
Central/Metro
1
5
DQ
Erin Donovan
West
2
5
1
2:36.04p
Astrid Swensen
Northeast
2
4
1
2:37.98p
Jamie Yurgielewicz
West
1
3
2
2:40.33p
Marie Chamberlain
Southeast/Coastal
2
4
3
2:41.95p
Jordan Jacobson
West
2
6
4
2:44.23p
Erin Lewis
West
1
6
5
2:44.28p
Katherine O'Shea
Central/Metro
1
4
2
2:44.83p
Rachel Butler
Southeast/Coastal
2
3
6
2:46.89p
Caroline Lewis
West
1
4
1
2:47.90p
Bridget Lewis
West
1
5
2
2:52.85p
Hannah Johnson
Southeast/Coastal
2
6
3
2:56.71p
Eve Smith
Northeast
2
3
4
2:57.96p
Audra Hale
West
1
6
5
3:01.29p
Hannah Placzek
West
1
6
3
3:02.58p
Kaitlynn McLaughlin
West
1
3
4
3:02.79p
Elizabeth Powers
Northeast
1
2
6
3:03.24p
Mireille O'connor
Central/Metro
1
2
5
3:03.52p
Samantha Forestier
Central/Metro
1
3
7
3:05.05p
Jayne Pilachowski
Northeast
1
7
7
3:05.61p
Alexia Miquel
Central/Metro
2
7
8
3:05.62p
Julia Masterson
Central/Metro
2
7
8
3:06.91p
Maggie Miller
West
1
7
9
3:07.84p
Evlyn Scuzzarella
Central/Metro
1
2
9
3:09.48p
Leah Myrtil
Central/Metro
2
1
10
3:09.69p
Caissie Niles
Southeast/Coastal
1
7
6
3:16.02p
Minh-Thi Luong
Central/Metro
2
1
10
3:22.28p
Dana Tumal
West
1
1
11
3:34.18p
Carina Wallack
Central/Metro
1
1
11
3:37.21p
Eleanor Johnson
Southeast/Coastal
1
5
NSp
Connor Holland
Southeast/Coastal
2
2
NSp
Katherine MacDonnell
Southeast/Coastal
1
4
NSp
Jessica Higgins
Northeast
2
2
NSp
Maela Whitcomb
West
2
5
NSp
Julia Peneau
Northeast
1
5
NSp