Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200M Breaststroke
2010 Ne Bay State Games Finals
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
William Pappas
Central/Metro
1
5
1
2:47.96
James Stinehart
West
1
4
1
2:51.29
Ian Hazelton
Central/Metro
1
3
2
2:55.14
Aleksander Strakosha
Northeast
1
5
2
2:55.40
Cody Arrington
Northeast
1
6
3
2:57.32
Timothy Kwarcinski
West
1
6
3
2:59.04
Jerry Gu
Northeast
1
2
4
3:00.95
David Fei
Northeast
3
8
1
3:04.54
Tj Foley
Central/Metro
3
4
1
3:05.90
Noah Johnson
Northeast
1
4
1
3:06.19
John Dolan
West
1
3
5
3:06.39
Steven Santos
Central/Metro
1
1
4
3:10.94
Alex Canning
Southeast/Coastal
3
7
2
3:11.22
Richard Droser
West
3
3
3
3:14.81
Connor Huang
Northeast
1
5
2
3:16.89
William Yepes
Central/Metro
2
3
2
3:20.61
Declan Lyons
Central/Metro
1
7
6
3:21.71
Jack Johnson
Southeast/Coastal
1
3
3
3:23.31
Dominic Fioravanti
West
1
7
4
3:27.94
Albert Prescott
Northeast
2
6
3
3:28.59
Nicholas Sionkiewicz
Northeast
1
2
5
3:29.63
Nathan Kramer
Southeast/Coastal
1
6
6
3:30.56
Emmett Draz
Southeast/Coastal
1
1
7
3:37.77
Anthony Soares
Central/Metro
1
1
7
3:38.50
Steve Nolan
Southeast/Coastal
1
3
4
3:41.89
Rob Whitaker
Southeast/Coastal
1
8
8
3:44.36
David Maloof
West
2
4
1
3:51.10
George Synan
West
2
7
4
3:52.34
Timothy McDonald
Southeast/Coastal
1
8
8
3:57.86
Zachary Chertok
Northeast
2
2
5
4:05.20
Hamel Kothari
Northeast
1
7
NS
Elliot Penson
Southeast/Coastal
1
4
NS
Evan Kollmeyer
Southeast/Coastal
1
2
NS
Elliot Penson
Southeast/Coastal
2
4
1
2:46.96p
William Pappas
Central/Metro
2
5
2
2:51.62p
James Stinehart
West
2
4
1
2:52.32p
Ian Hazelton
Central/Metro
2
3
3
2:57.88p
Aleksander Strakosha
Northeast
1
4
2
2:58.63p
Cody Arrington
Northeast
2
6
4
2:59.37p
John Dolan
West
1
3
3
3:03.78p
Evan Kollmeyer
Southeast/Coastal
1
5
5
3:04.40p
Timothy Kwarcinski
West
2
5
4
3:05.15p
Jerry Gu
Northeast
1
5
5
3:10.10p
Noah Johnson
Northeast
2
4
1
3:11.29p
Hamel Kothari
Northeast
1
6
6
3:13.04p
Steven Santos
Central/Metro
2
1
7
3:13.09p
Michael Schermerhorn
West
2
6
6
3:17.45p
Declan Lyons
Central/Metro
2
3
7
3:18.50p
Connor Huang
Northeast
1
4
2
3:19.32p
Jack Johnson
Southeast/Coastal
1
5
3
3:20.82p
Nathan Kramer
Southeast/Coastal
2
6
4
3:29.03p
Nicholas Sionkiewicz
Northeast
2
5
5
3:29.41p
Dominic Fioravanti
West
2
3
6
3:29.42p
Emmett Draz
Southeast/Coastal
1
2
8
3:35.24p
Anthony Soares
Central/Metro
1
6
7
3:38.41p
Rob Whitaker
Southeast/Coastal
2
7
9
3:48.01p
Timothy McDonald
Southeast/Coastal
2
2
8
3:48.50p
Christopher Shiels
Southeast/Coastal
1
7
10
3:58.69p
Arman Greaves
Central/Metro
2
7
9
4:12.95p
Mark Wild
Central/Metro
1
2
DQp
Daniel Lefebvre
Northeast
1
6
NSp
Bryan Baranick
Southeast/Coastal
2
2
NSp
Chazz Guerra-Ogiste
Central/Metro
2
2
NSp
Michael Matthews
Southeast/Coastal
1
2
NSp
Jake Rhodes
Northeast
1
3
NSp
Connor Daly
Northeast
1
4
NSp